Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Main
3. Round Petrov - Sobotin Libiva 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 17.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
12. Round Libiva Palonin 9:4 (4:1, 5:3) details 08.06.2024
11. Round Dubicko Libiva 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 02.06.2024
10. Round Olesnice u Bouzova B Libiva 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 25.05.2024
18. Round Libiva Moravicany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Lukavice Libiva 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Podoli Libiva 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Libina B Libiva 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
13. Round Krchleby Libiva 1:7 (0:3, 1:4) details 14.04.2024
3. Round Palonin Libiva 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 22.10.2023
2. Round Libiva Dubicko 2:7 (2:3, 0:4) details 14.10.2023
1. Round Libiva Olesnice u Bouzova B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Moravicany Libiva 2:7 (1:5, 1:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Libiva Lukavice 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Libiva Podoli 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Libiva Libina B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Libiva Krchleby 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
18. Round Moravicany Libiva 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
17. Round Libiva Lukavice 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 29.04.2023
16. Round Krchleby Libiva 3:8 (1:5, 2:3) details 23.04.2023
15. Round Libiva Olesnice u Bouzova B 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
14. Round Mohelnice B Libiva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
13. Round Libiva Lostice C 4:5 PEN. (3:3, 1:1, 1:3) details 01.04.2023
12. Round Podoli Libiva 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4) details 26.03.2023
11. Round Libiva Lesnice B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
2. Round Lesnice B Libiva 2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 2:3) details 15.10.2022
9. Round Libiva Moravicany 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Lukavice Libiva 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Libiva Krchleby 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Olesnice u Bouzova B Libiva 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Libiva Mohelnice B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Lostice C Libiva 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Libiva Podoli 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
25. Round Lostice C Libiva 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Libiva Lukavice 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Zabreh B Libiva 7:2 (3:2, 4:0) details 28.05.2022
22. Round Libiva Moravicany 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Krchleby Libiva 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 15.05.2022
27. Round Libiva Postrelmov B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Libiva Palonin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.04.2022
19. Round Podoli Libiva 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2) details 24.04.2022
15. Round Lukavice Libiva 0:10 (0:3, 0:7) details 17.04.2022
18. Round Postrelmov B Libiva 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 10.04.2022
16. Round Libiva Lostice C 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 26.03.2022
14. Round Libiva Zabreh B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.11.2021
13. Round Moravicany Libiva 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 31.10.2021
7. Round Lostice C Libiva 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2021
12. Round Libiva Krchleby 9:1 (2:0, 7:1) details 23.10.2021
11. Round Palonin Libiva 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 17.10.2021
10. Round Libiva Podoli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.10.2021