Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Losina Chanovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.06.2024
16. Round Strazov Chanovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.06.2024
15. Round Chanovice Sveradice 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 01.06.2024
26. Round Stary Plzenec Chanovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.05.2024
25. Round Svatobor Hradek Chanovice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Chanovice Mecholupy 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Svihov Chanovice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 05.05.2024
22. Round Chanovice Blovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Klatovy B Chanovice 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Chanovice Mochtin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Horazdovice Chanovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Bolesiny Chanovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Spalene Porici Chanovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Chanovice Stary Plzenec 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Chanovice Svatobor Hradek 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Mecholupy Chanovice 11:0 (3:0, 8:0) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Chanovice Svihov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Blovice Chanovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Chanovice Klatovy B 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Mochtin Chanovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Chanovice Horazdovice 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Chanovice Bolesiny 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Chanovice Spalene Porici 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Chanovice Strazov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Sveradice Chanovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Chanovice Losina 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Chanovice Stenovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Svatobor Hradek Chanovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Chanovice Chotesov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Mecholupy Chanovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Chanovice Blovice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Klatovy B Chanovice 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Chanovice Pacejov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Horazdovice Chanovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Bolesiny Chanovice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 15.04.2023
16. Round Strazov Chanovice 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 10.04.2023
17. Round Dobrany Chanovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Chanovice Sveradice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Losina Chanovice 6:5 (6:2, 0:3) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Stenovice Chanovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Chanovice Svatobor Hradek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Chotesov Chanovice 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Chanovice Mecholupy 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Blovice Chanovice 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Chanovice Klatovy B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Pacejov Chanovice 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Chanovice Horazdovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Chanovice Bolesiny 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Chanovice Dobrany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Chanovice Strazov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.09.2022