Bulgaria: B PFG West - Main
27. Round Gotse Delchev Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 23.05.2012
26. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Chavdar Etropole 0:3 details 19.05.2012
25. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Septemvri Simitli 0:3 details 12.05.2012
24. Round Akademik Sofia Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA. details 05.05.2012
23. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Malesh 0:3 AWA. details 28.04.2012
22. Round Svoge Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA. details 21.04.2012
21. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Bdin Vidin 0:3 details 11.04.2012
20. Round Slivnishki Geroy Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA. details 07.04.2012
19. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Bansko 0:3 details 01.04.2012
18. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Bansko 0:3 details 24.03.2012
17. Round Bdin Vidin Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 17.03.2012
16. Round Chavdar Etropole Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 details 10.03.2012
15. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Malesh 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 03.03.2012
14. Round Akademik Sofia Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 24.11.2011
13. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Septemvri Simitli 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.11.2011
12. Round Gotse Delchev Chavdar B. Slatina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2011
11. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Svoge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2011
10. Round Slivnishki Geroy Chavdar B. Slatina 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 28.10.2011
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Chavdar B. Slatina Dobrudzha 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 20.10.2011
Bulgaria: B PFG West - Main
9. Round Bansko Chavdar B. Slatina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2011
8. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Bdin Vidin 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.10.2011
7. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Chavdar Etropole 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2011
6. Round Malesh Chavdar B. Slatina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2011
5. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Akademik Sofia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2011
4. Round Septemvri Simitli Chavdar B. Slatina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.09.2011
3. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2011
2. Round Svoge Chavdar B. Slatina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2011
1. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Slivnishki Geroy 1:0 details 13.08.2011
World: Club Friendly - Main
Chavdar B. Slatina Teuta 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 05.08.2011
Chavdar B. Slatina Kaliakra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.07.2011
Beroe Chavdar B. Slatina 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 08.07.2011
Bulgaria: B PFG West - Main
33. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Etar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.06.2011
32. Round Vihren Chavdar B. Slatina 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 01.06.2011
31. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Bansko 3:0 details 28.05.2011
29. Round Chavdar Etropole Chavdar B. Slatina 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.05.2011
28. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Botev Krivodol 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.05.2011
27. Round Septemvri Simitli Chavdar B. Slatina 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 11.05.2011
26. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Malesh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.05.2011
25. Round Svoge Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 30.04.2011
24. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Gotse Delchev 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 23.04.2011
23. Round Botev Vratsa Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2011
22. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Chavdar Etropole 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.04.2011
21. Round Septemvri Simitli Chavdar B. Slatina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2011
World: Club Friendly - Main
CSKA Sofia Chavdar B. Slatina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2011
Bulgaria: B PFG West - Main
20. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Svoge 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.03.2011
19. Round Botev Vratsa Chavdar B. Slatina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 12.03.2011
18. Round Chavdar B. Slatina Malesh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2011
17. Round Bansko Chavdar B. Slatina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.03.2011
World: Club Friendly - Main
CSKA Sofia Chavdar B. Slatina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.02.2011
Bulgaria: B PFG West - Main
16. Round Botev Krivodol Chavdar B. Slatina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.12.2010