Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
22. Round Podlusky Chodouny 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Chodouny Kresice B 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 08.06.2024
20. Round Briza Chodouny 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 01.06.2024
19. Round Chodouny Dusniky B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.05.2024
18. Round Racice Chodouny 4:7 (2:3, 2:4) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Chodouny Byckovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 11.05.2024
16. Round Chodouny Klenec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Budyne n. O. Chodouny 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 27.04.2024
14. Round Chodouny Podripan Rovne B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Bechlin Chodouny 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Chodouny Ploskovice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Chodouny Podlusky 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Kresice B Chodouny 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
9. Round Chodouny Briza 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 28.10.2023
8. Round Dusniky B Chodouny 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.10.2023
7. Round Chodouny Racice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
6. Round Byckovice Chodouny 6:4 (5:2, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
5. Round Klenec Chodouny 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
4. Round Chodouny Budyne n. O. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
3. Round Podripan Rovne B Chodouny 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 17.09.2023
2. Round Chodouny Bechlin 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
1. Round Ploskovice Chodouny 4:5 (1:2, 3:3) details 02.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Briza Chodouny 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 17.06.2023
25. Round Chodouny Polepy CAN. details 10.06.2023
24. Round Chodouny Predonin 7:1 (6:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
23. Round Straskov-Vodochody Chodouny 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
22. Round Chodouny Racice 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 3:4) details 20.05.2023
21. Round Vedomice Chodouny 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 3:3, 3:1) details 13.05.2023
20. Round Chodouny Klenec 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
19. Round Podripan Rovne B Chodouny 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
18. Round Chodouny Travcice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Bechlin Chodouny 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
16. Round Chodouny Ms. Lazne 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Podlusky Chodouny 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
14. Round Chodouny Dusniky B 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Chodouny Briza 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Polepy Chodouny 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Predonin Chodouny 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Chodouny Straskov-Vodochody 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Racice Chodouny 4:5 PEN. (2:1, 2:3, 0:3) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Chodouny Vedomice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Klenec Chodouny 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Dusniky B Chodouny 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Chodouny Podripan Rovne B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Travcice Chodouny 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Chodouny Bechlin 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Ms. Lazne Chodouny 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 6:5) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Chodouny Podlusky 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 27.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Libesice B Chodouny 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Chodouny Briza 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 11.06.2022