Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK) - Main
1. Round Horazdovice Chotesov 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Postrekov Chotesov 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 15.06.2024
16. Round Kdyne Chotesov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
15. Round Chotesov Bor 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 01.06.2024
26. Round Merklin Chotesov 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
25. Round Chotesov Dlouhy Ujezd 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Krchleby Chotesov 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Chotesov Klenci 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 04.05.2024
22. Round FK Plana Chotesov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Chotesov Straz 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Tatran Chodov Chotesov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Chotesov Kolovec B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Stod Chotesov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Mrakov Chotesov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Chotesov Merklin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Dlouhy Ujezd Chotesov 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Chotesov Krchleby 6:4 (2:1, 4:3) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Klenci Chotesov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Chotesov FK Plana 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Straz Chotesov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Chotesov Tatran Chodov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Kolovec B Chotesov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Chotesov Stod 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Chotesov Mrakov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Chotesov Kdyne 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Bor Chotesov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Chotesov Postrekov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Bolesiny Chotesov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Chotesov Dobrany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Chanovice Chotesov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Chotesov Sveradice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Losina Chotesov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Chotesov Stenovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Chotesov Mecholupy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.05.2023
20. Round Svatobor Hradek Chotesov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Chotesov Strazov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Blovice Chotesov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Chotesov Klatovy B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Pacejov Chotesov 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Chotesov Horazdovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Chotesov Bolesiny 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Dobrany Chotesov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Chotesov Chanovice 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Sveradice Chotesov 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Chotesov Losina 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Stenovice Chotesov 2:7 (0:5, 2:2) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Chotesov Svatobor Hradek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Strazov Chotesov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Mecholupy Chotesov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Chotesov Blovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2022