Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group A - Main
21. Round Hlavice Chotyne 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
20. Round Chotyne Rozstani B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 01.06.2024
19. Round Zdislava Chotyne 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 25.05.2024
18. Round Chotyne Straz nad Nisou 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Mnisek B Chotyne 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Chotyne Vratislavice nad Nisou B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Chotyne Vaclavice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
14. Round Chotyne Hlavice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Rozstani B Chotyne 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Chotyne Zdislava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Straz nad Nisou Chotyne 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Chotyne Mnisek B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Vratislavice nad Nisou B Chotyne 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Vaclavice Chotyne 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 14.10.2023
3. Round Mnisek B Chotyne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
2. Round Chotyne Vratislavice nad Nisou B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Chotyne Vaclavice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Hlavice Chotyne 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Chotyne Rozstani B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Zdislava Chotyne 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Chotyne Straz nad Nisou 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group A - Main
18. Round Zdislava Chotyne 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
17. Round Chotyne Vaclavice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
16. Round Hlavice Chotyne 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 28.05.2023
15. Round Chotyne Vratislavice nad Nisou B 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 20.05.2023
13. Round Rozstani B Chotyne 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
12. Round Vesec B Chotyne 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Chotyne Rozstani B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Chotyne Vesec B 1:5 (0:5, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
11. Round Chotyne Zdislava 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Vaclavice Chotyne 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Chotyne Hlavice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Vratislavice nad Nisou B Chotyne 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
2. Round Hlavice Chotyne 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 02.10.2022
1. Round Chotyne Vratislavice nad Nisou B 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
6. Round Chotyne Rozstani B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Chotyne Vesec B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Zdislava Chotyne 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Chotyne Vaclavice 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group A - Main
16. Round Hlavice Chotyne 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 04.06.2022
15. Round Chotyne Vratislavice nad Nisou B 1:5 details 28.05.2022
14. Round Chotyne Doubi B 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 21.05.2022
12. Round Vesec B Chotyne 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 07.05.2022
21. Round Doubi B Chotyne 15:1 (6:1, 9:0) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Chotyne Vesec B 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 16.04.2022
18. Round Zdislava Chotyne 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 09.04.2022
17. Round Chotyne Vaclavice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2022
10. Round Vaclavice Chotyne 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 06.11.2021
11. Round Chotyne Zdislava 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 30.10.2021
8. Round Vratislavice nad Nisou B Chotyne 12:0 (5:0, 7:0) details 28.10.2021