Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group A - Main
18. Round Chozov Citoliby B 0:3 AWA. details 19.05.2024
17. Round Hriskov Chozov 3:0 AWA. details 12.05.2024
16. Round Chozov Peruc 1:11 (0:5, 1:6) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Cerncice B Chozov 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 27.04.2024
14. Round Chozov Kostice 3:8 (3:3, 0:5) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Pan. Tynec Chozov 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Chozov FK Chlumcany B 3:0 AWA. details 07.04.2024
11. Round Libceves Chozov 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Chozov Slavetin 5:6 (1:0, 4:6) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Citoliby B Chozov 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Chozov Hriskov 3:11 (2:6, 1:5) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Peruc Chozov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Chozov Cerncice B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Kostice Chozov 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Chozov Pan. Tynec 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
3. Round FK Chlumcany B Chozov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
2. Round Chozov Libceves 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 03.09.2023
1. Round Slavetin Chozov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Placement Group - 14th-19th places
10. Round Chozov Nepomysl 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
9. Round Lisany Chozov 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 04.06.2023
8. Round Chozov Citoliby B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
7. Round Lipenec Chozov 16:1 (5:1, 11:0) details 20.05.2023
6. Round Slavetin Chozov 6:3 (1:1, 5:2) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Nepomysl Chozov 7:0 (6:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Chozov Lisany 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
3. Round Citoliby B Chozov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
2. Round Chozov Lipenec 4:4 (3:3, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
1. Round Chozov Slavetin 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 09.04.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group B - Main
10. Round Hriskov Chozov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
9. Round Chozov Peruc 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
8. Round Slavetin Chozov 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
7. Round Chozov Kostice 3:5 (2:4, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
6. Round Chozov Pan. Tynec 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 09.10.2022
5. Round Chozov Hriskov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
4. Round Peruc Chozov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
3. Round Chozov Slavetin 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 18.09.2022
2. Round Kostice Chozov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
1. Round Pan. Tynec Chozov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN) - Main
18. Round Buskovice B Chozov 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 04.06.2022
17. Round Chozov Mecholupy 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 29.05.2022
16. Round Kostice Chozov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 22.05.2022
14. Round Lisany Chozov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.05.2022
13. Round Chozov Hriskov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.05.2022
12. Round Nepomysl Chozov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2022
11. Round Chozov Lipenec 2:7 (0:4, 2:3) details 17.04.2022
10. Round Listany Chozov CAN. details 10.04.2022
9. Round Chozov Buskovice B 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 24.10.2021
8. Round Mecholupy Chozov 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 16.10.2021
7. Round Chozov Kostice 6:3 (4:2, 2:1) details 10.10.2021
5. Round Chozov Lisany 1:12 (0:4, 1:8) details 26.09.2021