Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM) - Main
29. Round Jundrov B Chrlice B CAN. details 18.06.2022
28. Round MCV Brno B Chrlice B CAN. details 11.06.2022
27. Round Chrlice B Bystrc B CAN. details 05.06.2022
30. Round Chrlice B Zebetin B CAN. details 31.05.2022
26. Round Svratka Brno C Chrlice B CAN. details 29.05.2022
25. Round Chrlice B Kohoutovice B CAN. details 22.05.2022
24. Round Reckovice B Chrlice B CAN. details 15.05.2022
16. Round Moravska Slavia B Chrlice B CAN. details 10.05.2022
23. Round Chrlice B Slatina B CAN. details 08.05.2022
22. Round Bilovice n. S. Chrlice B CAN. details 30.04.2022
21. Round Chrlice B MCV Brno CAN. details 24.04.2022
20. Round Bosonohy B Chrlice B CAN. details 17.04.2022
18. Round Horni Herspice B Chrlice B CAN. details 02.04.2022
17. Round Chrlice B Obrany B CAN. details 27.03.2022
15. Round Zebetin B Chrlice B 3:0 AWA. details 06.11.2021
1. Round Chrlice B Moravska Slavia B 0:13 (0:3, 0:10) details 30.10.2021
13. Round Chrlice B MCV Brno B 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 23.10.2021
12. Round Bystrc B Chrlice B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 16.10.2021
11. Round Chrlice B Svratka Brno C 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.10.2021
10. Round Kohoutovice B Chrlice B 3:0 AWA. details 02.10.2021
14. Round Chrlice B Jundrov B 1:7 (0:5, 1:2) details 28.09.2021
9. Round Chrlice B Reckovice B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 26.09.2021
8. Round Slatina B Chrlice B 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 19.09.2021
7. Round Chrlice B Bilovice n. S. 0:14 (0:4, 0:10) details 11.09.2021
3. Round Chrlice B Horni Herspice B 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 07.09.2021
6. Round MCV Brno Chrlice B 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 05.09.2021
5. Round Chrlice B Bosonohy B 0:8 (0:5, 0:3) details 29.08.2021
2. Round Obrany B Chrlice B 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 25.08.2021
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM) - Main
11. Round Chrlice B Sobesice B CAN. details 06.06.2021
22. Round Sobesice B Chrlice B CAN. details 30.05.2021
21. Round Chrlice B Kohoutovice B CAN. details 23.05.2021
20. Round Chrlice B MCV Brno CAN. details 16.05.2021
19. Round Reckovice B Chrlice B CAN. details 09.05.2021
18. Round Chrlice B Bilovice n. S. CAN. details 02.05.2021
17. Round Horni Herspice B Chrlice B CAN. details 25.04.2021
16. Round Chrlice B Moravska Slavia B CAN. details 18.04.2021
15. Round Slatina B Chrlice B CAN. details 11.04.2021
14. Round Chrlice B Obrany B CAN. details 04.04.2021
13. Round Svratka Brno C Chrlice B CAN. details 28.03.2021
12. Round Chrlice B Jundrov B CAN. details 21.03.2021
10. Round Kohoutovice B Chrlice B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.10.2020
9. Round MCV Brno Chrlice B 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 04.10.2020
8. Round Chrlice B Reckovice B 6:4 (2:4, 4:0) details 27.09.2020
7. Round Bilovice n. S. Chrlice B 6:3 (4:1, 2:2) details 19.09.2020
6. Round Chrlice B Horni Herspice B 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 13.09.2020
2. Round Chrlice B Svratka Brno C 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 10.09.2020
5. Round Moravska Slavia B Chrlice B 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 06.09.2020
1. Round Jundrov B Chrlice B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2020
4. Round Chrlice B Slatina B 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 29.08.2020
3. Round Obrany B Chrlice B 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 23.08.2020