Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage
Group B - 10. Round Concepcion Gutierrez Mendoza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2017
Group B - 9. Round San Lorenzo Alem Concepcion 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.04.2017
Group B - 8. Round Juventud U.U. Concepcion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2017
Group B - 7. Round Concepcion Desamparados 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.04.2017
Group B - 6. Round San Jorge Concepcion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2017
Group B - 5. Round Gutierrez Mendoza Concepcion 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 01.04.2017
Group B - 4. Round Concepcion San Lorenzo Alem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 27.03.2017
Group B - 3. Round Concepcion Juventud U.U. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2017
Group B - 2. Round Desamparados Concepcion 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 18.03.2017
Group B - 1. Round Concepcion San Jorge 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 11.03.2017
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Main
Group E - 20. Round Gimnasia y Tiro Concepcion 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 17.12.2016
Group E - 19. Round Concepcion San Jorge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.12.2016
Group E - 18. Round AH Zapla Concepcion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.12.2016
Group E - 17. Round Concepcion Juventud Antoniana 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 03.12.2016
Group E - 15. Round Concepcion Gimnasia y Tiro 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 24.11.2016
Group E - 14. Round San Jorge Concepcion 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 19.11.2016
Group E - 13. Round Concepcion AH Zapla 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 13.11.2016
Group E - 12. Round Juventud Antoniana Concepcion 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.11.2016
Group E - 10. Round Gimnasia y Tiro Concepcion 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2016
Group E - 9. Round Concepcion San Jorge 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.10.2016
Group E - 8. Round AH Zapla Concepcion 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2016
Group E - 7. Round Concepcion Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2016
Group E - 5. Round Concepcion Gimnasia y Tiro 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2016
Group E - 4. Round San Jorge Concepcion 2:0 details 25.09.2016
Group E - 3. Round Concepcion AH Zapla 1:1 details 18.09.2016
Group E - 2. Round Juventud Antoniana Concepcion 2:0 details 11.09.2016
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Play Offs
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Union Aconquija Concepcion 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 22.05.2016
1/8-finals - 1st leg Concepcion Union Aconquija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.05.2016
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Main
Group E - 14. Round Concepcion Club A. Guemes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.05.2016
Group E - 13. Round San Martin T. Concepcion 3:1 details 24.04.2016
Group E - 12. Round Concepcion CA Mitre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.04.2016
Group E - 11. Round San Jorge Concepcion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2016
Group E - 9. Round Club A. Guemes Concepcion 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.04.2016
Group E - 8. Round Concepcion San Martin T. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.03.2016
Group E - 7. Round CA Mitre Concepcion 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 21.03.2016
Group E - 6. Round Concepcion San Jorge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.03.2016
Group E - 4. Round Concepcion Club A. Guemes 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 28.02.2016
Group E - 3. Round San Martin T. Concepcion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.02.2016
Group E - 2. Round Concepcion CA Mitre 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.02.2016
Group E - 1. Round San Jorge Concepcion 2:3 details 07.02.2016
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Play Offs
1/16-finals - 2nd leg Cipolletti Concepcion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.11.2015
1/16-finals - 1st leg Concepcion Cipolletti 1:2 details 01.11.2015
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage
Group B - 13. Round Deportivo Mandiyu Concepcion 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 27.10.2015
Group B - 12. Round Concepcion AH Zapla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.10.2015
Group B - 11. Round Union Villa Krause Concepcion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.10.2015
Group B - 10. Round Concepcion Sarmiento Resistencia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.10.2015
Group B - 9. Round Libertad de Sunchales Concepcion 1:0 details 27.09.2015
Group B - 8. Round Concepcion Gimnasia E.R. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.09.2015
Group B - 7. Round San Lorenzo Alem Concepcion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.09.2015
Group B - 6. Round Concepcion San Jorge 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.09.2015