Curaçao: Promé Divishon - Main
18. Round SUBT CSD Barber POSTP. details 17.03.2024
17. Round Jong Colombia CSD Barber POSTP. details 10.03.2024
16. Round Salina CSD Barber POSTP. details 03.03.2024
15. Round CSD Barber Victory Boys POSTP. details 25.02.2024
14. Round Willemstad CSD Barber 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
13. Round CSD Barber UNDEBA 3:4 (3:1, 0:3) details 21.01.2024
12. Round CSD Barber Scherpenheuvel 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 13.01.2024
11. Round Jong Holland CSD Barber 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 16.12.2023
10. Round CSD Barber Centro Dominguito 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 10.12.2023
9. Round CSD Barber SUBT 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.12.2023
8. Round CSD Barber Jong Colombia 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 26.11.2023
7. Round CSD Barber Salina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
6. Round Victory Boys CSD Barber 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
5. Round CSD Barber Willemstad 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
4. Round UNDEBA CSD Barber 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.10.2023
3. Round Scherpenheuvel CSD Barber 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
2. Round CSD Barber Jong Holland 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
1. Round Centro Dominguito CSD Barber 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.10.2023
Curaçao: Promé Divishon - Winners stage
5. Round CSD Barber Jong Colombia 2:1 details 26.09.2022
4. Round Jong Holland CSD Barber 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.09.2022
3. Round Centro Dominguito CSD Barber 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.09.2022
2. Round Scherpenheuvel CSD Barber 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.09.2022
1. Round CSD Barber Willemstad 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
Curaçao: Promé Divishon - Main
18. Round CSD Barber Jong Holland 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 28.08.2022
17. Round Victory Boys CSD Barber 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
16. Round Scherpenheuvel CSD Barber 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.08.2022
15. Round CSD Barber Jong Colombia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.08.2022
14. Round Sithoc CSD Barber 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 31.07.2022
13. Round CSD Barber Centro Dominguito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.07.2022
12. Round UNDEBA CSD Barber 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 18.07.2022
11. Round CSD Barber SUBT 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.07.2022
10. Round Willemstad CSD Barber 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.07.2022
4. Round Centro Dominguito CSD Barber 3:3 (0:0, 3:3) details 18.06.2022
9. Round Jong Holland CSD Barber 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.06.2022
8. Round CSD Barber Victory Boys 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.05.2022
7. Round CSD Barber Scherpenheuvel 2:2 details 22.05.2022
6. Round Jong Colombia CSD Barber 4:1 details 15.05.2022
5. Round CSD Barber Sithoc 1:1 details 08.05.2022
3. Round CSD Barber UNDEBA 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 24.04.2022
2. Round SUBT CSD Barber 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.04.2022
1. Round CSD Barber Willemstad 2:1 details 02.04.2022
Curaçao: Promé Divishon - Main
18. Round Vesta CSD Barber 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 31.10.2021
17. Round Sithoc CSD Barber 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.10.2021
16. Round SUBT CSD Barber 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2021
15. Round CSD Barber Jong Holland 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 10.10.2021
14. Round CSD Barber Willemstad 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 26.09.2021
13. Round CSD Barber Scherpenheuvel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.09.2021
12. Round CSD Barber Centro Dominguito 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 29.08.2021
11. Round UNDEBA CSD Barber 0:2 details 22.08.2021
10. Round CSD Barber Victory Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.08.2021