Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
30. Round D. Kubin Komarno 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 17.05.2024
29. Round Presov D. Kubin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 10.05.2024
28. Round L. Mikulas D. Kubin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 03.05.2024
27. Round Spisska Nova Ves D. Kubin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
26. Round D. Kubin FK Humenne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.04.2024
25. Round Malzenice D. Kubin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
24. Round Petrzalka D. Kubin 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
23. Round D. Kubin Trebisov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
22. Round Puchov D. Kubin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
21. Round D. Kubin Povazska Bystrica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
20. Round Samorin D. Kubin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 17.03.2024
19. Round D. Kubin Myjava 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
18. Round Slovan Bratislava B D. Kubin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Namestovo D. Kubin 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 25.02.2024
Hlucin D. Kubin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
Zvolen D. Kubin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.02.2024
MSK Martin D. Kubin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.02.2024
Presov D. Kubin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.01.2024
Namestovo D. Kubin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.01.2024
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
17. Round D. Kubin Pohronie 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 04.12.2023
16. Round Zilina B D. Kubin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
15. Round Komarno D. Kubin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
14. Round D. Kubin Presov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
13. Round D. Kubin L. Mikulas 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
12. Round D. Kubin Spisska Nova Ves 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
11. Round FK Humenne D. Kubin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/32-finals Lipany D. Kubin 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.10.2023
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
10. Round D. Kubin Malzenice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
9. Round D. Kubin Petrzalka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
8. Round Trebisov D. Kubin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.09.2023
7. Round D. Kubin Puchov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Povazska Bystrica D. Kubin 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 02.09.2023
5. Round D. Kubin Samorin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/64-finals Radostka D. Kubin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.08.2023
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
4. Round Myjava D. Kubin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 18.08.2023
3. Round D. Kubin Slovan Bratislava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
2. Round Pohronie D. Kubin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.08.2023
1. Round D. Kubin Zilina B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
D. Kubin Lipany 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.07.2023
D. Kubin Hlucin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.07.2023
D. Kubin Spisska Nova Ves 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.07.2023
Sigma Olomouc D. Kubin 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.06.2023
Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
30. Round Trebisov D. Kubin 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 19.05.2023
29. Round D. Kubin Presov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.05.2023
28. Round Zilina B D. Kubin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
27. Round D. Kubin Povazska Bystrica 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
26. Round Petrzalka D. Kubin 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 23.04.2023
25. Round D. Kubin Raca 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
24. Round Samorin D. Kubin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
23. Round D. Kubin Myjava 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 31.03.2023