Moldova: Super Liga - Championship Group
10. Round Milsami Dacia Buiucani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.05.2024
9. Round Balti Dacia Buiucani 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 11.05.2024
8. Round Petrocub Dacia Buiucani 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 04.05.2024
7. Round Zimbru Chisinau Dacia Buiucani 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
6. Round Sheriff Tiraspol Dacia Buiucani 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 21.04.2024
5. Round Dacia Buiucani Milsami 1:4 (0:0, 1:4) details 13.04.2024
4. Round Dacia Buiucani Balti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
Moldova: Moldovan Cup - Main
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Dacia Buiucani Balti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.04.2024
Moldova: Super Liga - Championship Group
3. Round Petrocub Dacia Buiucani 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
2. Round Dacia Buiucani Zimbru Chisinau 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
1. Round Sheriff Tiraspol Dacia Buiucani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
Moldova: Moldovan Cup - Main
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Balti Dacia Buiucani 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Victoria Dacia Buiucani 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 21.02.2024
Zimbru Chisinau Dacia Buiucani 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2024
Moldova: Super Liga - Main
14. Round Zimbru Chisinau Dacia Buiucani 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
13. Round Dacia Buiucani Floresti 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 27.11.2023
12. Round Milsami Dacia Buiucani 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
11. Round Dacia Buiucani Sparta Selemet 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
Moldova: Moldovan Cup - Main
1/8-finals Dacia Buiucani Real Succes 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 01.11.2023
Moldova: Super Liga - Main
10. Round Dacia Buiucani Sheriff Tiraspol 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Petrocub Dacia Buiucani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Dacia Buiucani Balti 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Dacia Buiucani Zimbru Chisinau 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Floresti Dacia Buiucani 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Dacia Buiucani Milsami 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Sf.Gheorghe Dacia Buiucani CAN. details 26.08.2023
4. Round Sparta Selemet Dacia Buiucani 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Sheriff Tiraspol Dacia Buiucani 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Dacia Buiucani Petrocub 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Balti Dacia Buiucani 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zimbru Chisinau Dacia Buiucani 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.07.2023
Moldova: Super Liga - Relegation Group
10. Round Dacia Buiucani Victoria 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 10.05.2023
9. Round Dinamo-Auto Dacia Buiucani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
8. Round Dacia Buiucani Sparta Selemet 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.05.2023
7. Round Falesti Dacia Buiucani 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
6. Round Dacia Buiucani Floresti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.04.2023
5. Round Victoria Dacia Buiucani 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 14.04.2023
4. Round Dacia Buiucani Dinamo-Auto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
Moldova: Moldovan Cup - Main
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Sheriff Tiraspol Dacia Buiucani 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.04.2023
Moldova: Super Liga - Relegation Group
3. Round Sparta Selemet Dacia Buiucani 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 01.04.2023
2. Round Dacia Buiucani Falesti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
1. Round Floresti Dacia Buiucani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.03.2023
Moldova: Moldovan Cup - Main
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Dacia Buiucani Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.03.2023
Moldova: Super Liga - Main
14. Round Dacia Buiucani Dinamo-Auto 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 09.11.2022
13. Round Sheriff Tiraspol Dacia Buiucani 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Dacia Buiucani Zimbru Chisinau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
Moldova: Moldovan Cup - Main
1/8-finals Iskra Ribnita Dacia Buiucani 0:7 (0:0, 0:7) details 18.10.2022
Moldova: Super Liga - Main
11. Round Milsami Dacia Buiucani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Sf.Gheorghe Dacia Buiucani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Dacia Buiucani Petrocub 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022