Egypt: Division 2 - Group A - Main
30. Round El Madina El Monowara Dayrout 3:0 details 15.06.2023
29. Round Dayrout El Minya 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 08.06.2023
28. Round Assiut Cement Dayrout 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.06.2023
27. Round Dayrout Telephonaat Beni Suef 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 26.05.2023
26. Round Nasr Taadeen Dayrout 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 18.05.2023
25. Round Dayrout Fayoum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.05.2023
24. Round Shoban Moslemen Qena Dayrout 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2023
23. Round Dayrout Tamya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.03.2023
22. Round Mallawi Dayrout 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.03.2023
21. Round Dayrout Asyut Petroleum 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.03.2023
20. Round La Viena Dayrout 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2023
19. Round Dayrout Kima Aswan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.02.2023
18. Round El Gouna Dayrout 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.02.2023
17. Round Al Aluminium Dayrout 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.02.2023
16. Round Dayrout Misr Lel Makkasa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 02.02.2023
15. Round Dayrout El Madina El Monowara 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 20.01.2023
14. Round El Minya Dayrout 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.01.2023
13. Round Dayrout Assiut Cement 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.01.2023
12. Round Telephonaat Beni Suef Dayrout 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.12.2022
11. Round Dayrout Nasr Taadeen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.12.2022
10. Round Fayoum Dayrout 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.12.2022
9. Round Dayrout Shoban Moslemen Qena 1:0 details 09.12.2022
8. Round Tamya Dayrout 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.12.2022
7. Round Dayrout Mallawi 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.11.2022
6. Round Asyut Petroleum Dayrout 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.11.2022
5. Round Dayrout La Viena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.11.2022
4. Round Kima Aswan Dayrout 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 02.11.2022
3. Round Dayrout El Gouna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.10.2022
2. Round Dayrout Al Aluminium 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2022
1. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Dayrout 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.10.2022
Egypt: Division 2 - Group A - Main
30. Round Mallawi Dayrout 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.06.2022
29. Round Dayrout Asyut Petroleum 1:0 details 28.05.2022
28. Round Beni Suef Dayrout 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 21.05.2022
27. Round Dayrout Tamya 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 15.05.2022
26. Round Aswan SC Dayrout 1:0 details 10.05.2022
25. Round Dayrout Qena 2:1 details 30.03.2022
24. Round Telephonaat Beni Suef Dayrout 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.03.2022
23. Round Dayrout El Badari 0:1 details 23.03.2022
22. Round El Minya Dayrout 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2022
Egypt: Egypt Cup - Main
1/16-finals Enppi Dayrout 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 11.03.2022
Egypt: Division 2 - Group A - Main
21. Round Dayrout Sohag 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.03.2022
20. Round Dayrout El Alameen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.02.2022
19. Round Dayrout Kima Aswan 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 20.02.2022
18. Round Dayrout Al Aluminium 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.02.2022
17. Round Dayrout Fayoum 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.02.2022
16. Round El Madina El Monowara Dayrout 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.01.2022
15. Round Dayrout Mallawi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.01.2022
14. Round Asyut Petroleum Dayrout 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 08.01.2022
13. Round Dayrout Beni Suef 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.01.2022
12. Round Tamya Dayrout 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 27.12.2021