Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR) - Main
26. Round Vrbno pod Pradedem Dolni Moravice 3:0 AWA. details 15.06.2024
25. Round Dolni Moravice Osoblaha 3:0 AWA. details 08.06.2024
24. Round Dolni Moravice Vysoka - Pitarne 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Uvalno Dolni Moravice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 25.05.2024
22. Round Dolni Moravice Karlovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Velka Stahle Dolni Moravice 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Dolni Moravice Chomyz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Stare Mesto Dolni Moravice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Dolni Moravice Horni Mesto 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Bridlicna B Dolni Moravice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Dolni Moravice Slezske Rudoltice 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Svetla Hora Dolni Moravice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Dolni Moravice Horni Benesov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Dolni Moravice Vrbno pod Pradedem 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Horni Benesov Dolni Moravice 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Osoblaha Dolni Moravice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Dolni Moravice Svetla Hora 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Vysoka - Pitarne Dolni Moravice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Dolni Moravice Uvalno 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Karlovice Dolni Moravice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Dolni Moravice Velka Stahle 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Chomyz Dolni Moravice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Dolni Moravice Bridlicna B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Horni Mesto Dolni Moravice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Dolni Moravice Stare Mesto 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Slezske Rudoltice Dolni Moravice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR) - Main
14. Round Brantice Dolni Moravice 0:13 (0:7, 0:6) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Dolni Moravice Stara Ves 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Stare Mesto Dolni Moravice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Vysoka - Pitarne Dolni Moravice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Dolni Moravice Vrbno pod Pradedem 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Chomyz Dolni Moravice 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Dolni Moravice Svetla Hora 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Horni Mesto Dolni Moravice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Dolni Moravice Slezske Rudoltice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Horni Benesov Dolni Moravice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Dolni Moravice Karlovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Velka Stahle Dolni Moravice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Dolni Moravice Osoblaha 0:0 details 25.03.2023
1. Round Dolni Moravice Brantice 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Stara Ves Dolni Moravice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Dolni Moravice Stare Mesto 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Dolni Moravice Vysoka - Pitarne 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Vrbno pod Pradedem Dolni Moravice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Dolni Moravice Chomyz 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Svetla Hora Dolni Moravice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Dolni Moravice Horni Mesto 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Slezske Rudoltice Dolni Moravice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Dolni Moravice Horni Benesov 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Karlovice Dolni Moravice 6:3 (4:3, 2:0) details 27.08.2022