Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC) - Main
12. Round Mladejovice Doloplazy B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
22. Round Doloplazy B Hodolany B 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:2) details 11.06.2023
21. Round Jirikov Doloplazy B 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Doloplazy B Lutin B 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Hnojice Doloplazy B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Doloplazy B Naklo 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Stren Doloplazy B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
16. Round Kralova Doloplazy B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
15. Round Doloplazy B Drahlov 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
14. Round Moravska Huzova Doloplazy B 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 5:3) details 15.04.2023
13. Round Doloplazy B Huzova 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
2. Round Huzova Doloplazy B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2022
1. Round Doloplazy B Mladejovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Hodolany B Doloplazy B 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Doloplazy B Jirikov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Lutin B Doloplazy B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Doloplazy B Hnojice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Naklo Doloplazy B 2:7 (0:3, 2:4) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Doloplazy B Stren 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 3:4) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Doloplazy B Kralova 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Drahlov Doloplazy B 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Doloplazy B Moravska Huzova 3:2 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 3:1) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC) - Main
17. Round Doloplazy B Huzova 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 4:5) details 26.06.2022
16. Round Jirikov Doloplazy B 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 18.06.2022
15. Round Doloplazy B Drahlov 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 11.06.2022
14. Round Stren Doloplazy B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 05.06.2022
26. Round Libava Doloplazy B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
25. Round Doloplazy B Moravska Huzova 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
24. Round Mladejovice Doloplazy B 18:0 (7:0, 11:0) details 14.05.2022
23. Round Doloplazy B Nemilany 0:11 (0:3, 0:8) details 07.05.2022
22. Round Velky Ujezd Doloplazy B 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 01.05.2022
21. Round Doloplazy B Hnojice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 23.04.2022
20. Round Stepanov Doloplazy B 14:2 (5:2, 9:0) details 17.04.2022
19. Round Doloplazy B Horni Lodenice 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 09.04.2022
18. Round Kralova Doloplazy B 6:3 (3:0, 3:3) details 02.04.2022
1. Round Doloplazy B Stren 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 1:4) details 30.10.2021
13. Round Doloplazy B Libava 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 23.10.2021
12. Round Moravska Huzova Doloplazy B 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 3:4) details 16.10.2021
11. Round Doloplazy B Mladejovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.10.2021
10. Round Nemilany Doloplazy B 9:2 (4:1, 5:1) details 02.10.2021
9. Round Doloplazy B Velky Ujezd 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 25.09.2021
8. Round Hnojice Doloplazy B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 19.09.2021
7. Round Doloplazy B Stepanov 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 11.09.2021
6. Round Horni Lodenice Doloplazy B 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:4) details 04.09.2021
5. Round Doloplazy B Kralova 5:4 PEN. (1:3, 3:1, 3:1) details 28.08.2021
4. Round Huzova Doloplazy B 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 21.08.2021
3. Round Doloplazy B Jirikov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 14.08.2021
2. Round Drahlov Doloplazy B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 07.08.2021
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC) - Main
18. Round Doloplazy B Stepanov CAN. details 20.06.2021
17. Round Moravska Huzova Doloplazy B CAN. details 12.06.2021