Norway: Division 3 - Group 4 - Main
26. Round Vindbjart Donn 7:3 (4:2, 3:1) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Donn Mjondalen 2 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Randesund Donn 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
23. Round Donn Sandefjord 2 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 09.10.2023
22. Round Pors Donn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
21. Round Donn Start 2 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 25.09.2023
20. Round Askollen Donn 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 16.09.2023
19. Round Odd 2 Donn 5:3 (4:0, 1:3) details 09.09.2023
18. Round Donn Sprint-Jeloy 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 02.09.2023
17. Round Mandalskameratene Donn 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Donn Fredrikstad 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.08.2023
15. Round Eik-Tonsberg Donn 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 12.08.2023
14. Round Donn Halsen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.08.2023
13. Round Mjondalen 2 Donn 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 29.07.2023
12. Round Donn Odd 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.07.2023
11. Round Fredrikstad 2 Donn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.06.2023
10. Round Donn Pors 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.06.2023
9. Round Halsen Donn 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Donn Mandalskameratene 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 04.06.2023
7. Round Start 2 Donn 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 30.05.2023
6. Round Donn Askollen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Donn Eik-Tonsberg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Sprint-Jeloy Donn 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Donn Vindbjart 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Sandefjord 2 Donn 6:1 (1:1, 5:0) details 17.04.2023
1. Round Donn Randesund 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Mandalskameratene Donn 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 24.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Randesund Donn 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 12.03.2022
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
13. Round Viking 2 Donn 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 30.10.2021
12. Round Donn Madla IL 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 23.10.2021
3. Round Donn Akra 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Vindbjart Donn 7:2 (2:1, 5:1) details 14.10.2021
10. Round Donn Djerv 1919 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 09.10.2021
9. Round Staal Jorpeland Donn 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 02.10.2021
8. Round Donn IL Express 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 25.09.2021
7. Round Mandalskameratene Donn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2021
6. Round Donn Hinna 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.09.2021
5. Round Sola Donn 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 05.09.2021
4. Round Vidar Donn 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.08.2021
2. Round Start 2 Donn 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 17.08.2021
1. Round Donn Brodd 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 07.08.2021
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Donn Jerv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 25.07.2021
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
13. Round Viking 2 Donn CAN. details 31.10.2020
12. Round Donn Madla IL CAN. details 24.10.2020
26. Round Donn Madla IL CAN. details 24.10.2020
11. Round Vindbjart Donn CAN. details 17.10.2020
25. Round Brodd Donn CAN. details 17.10.2020
24. Round Donn IL Express CAN. details 10.10.2020
10. Round Donn Djerv 1919 CAN. details 10.10.2020
9. Round Staal Jorpeland Donn CAN. details 03.10.2020