Cameroon: Elite Two - Championship Group
7. Round Dragon de Yaounde Panthere 0:7 details 14.04.2024
6. Round Aigle Moungo Dragon de Yaounde 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.04.2024
5. Round Dragon de Yaounde Bafmeng United 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2024
4. Round Tonnerre Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.04.2024
3. Round Bafoussam Dragon de Yaounde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2024
2. Round Dragon de Yaounde Eding Sport 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 29.03.2024
1. Round Dragon de Yaounde Feutcheu 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group B - 14. Round Dragon de Yaounde Feutcheu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.01.2024
Group B - 13. Round Leopard de Douala Dragon de Yaounde 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 06.01.2024
Group B - 12. Round Isohsa Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 03.01.2024
Group B - 11. Round Dragon de Yaounde Panthere 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 28.12.2023
Group B - 10. Round Eding Sport Dragon de Yaounde 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 20.12.2023
Group B - 9. Round AS Fap Dragon de Yaounde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.12.2023
Group B - 8. Round Dragon de Yaounde FC Rangers of Bafut 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.12.2023
Group B - 7. Round Feutcheu Dragon de Yaounde 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 25.11.2023
Group B - 6. Round Dragon de Yaounde Leopard de Douala 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 18.11.2023
Group B - 5. Round Dragon de Yaounde Isohsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2023
Group B - 4. Round Panthere Dragon de Yaounde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.11.2023
Group B - 3. Round Dragon de Yaounde Eding Sport 2:1 details 04.11.2023
Group B - 2. Round Dragon de Yaounde AS Fap 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 01.11.2023
Group B - 1. Round FC Rangers of Bafut Dragon de Yaounde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round Yafoot Dragon de Yaounde 1:0 details 29.04.2023
Group B - 21. Round Dragon de Yaounde Fortuna Mfou 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
Group B - 20. Round Dragon de Yaounde Union Douala 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
Group B - 19. Round Bamboutos FC Dragon de Yaounde 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
Group B - 17. Round APEJES Academy Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
Group B - 16. Round Dragon de Yaounde Les Astres 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 12.03.2023
Group B - 15. Round Dragon de Yaounde Yong Sports Academy 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 04.03.2023
Group B - 14. Round Fauve Azur Elite Dragon de Yaounde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
Group B - 13. Round Dragon de Yaounde Fovu Baham 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 20.02.2023
Group B - 12. Round Gazelle Dragon de Yaounde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.02.2023
Group B - 11. Round Dragon de Yaounde Yafoot 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 31.12.2022
Group B - 10. Round Fortuna Mfou Dragon de Yaounde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.12.2022
Group B - 9. Round Union Douala Dragon de Yaounde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.12.2022
Group B - 8. Round Dragon de Yaounde Bamboutos FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.12.2022
Group B - 6. Round Dragon de Yaounde APEJES Academy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.11.2022
Group B - 5. Round Les Astres Dragon de Yaounde 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.11.2022
Group B - 4. Round Yong Sports Academy Dragon de Yaounde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.11.2022
Group B - 3. Round Dragon de Yaounde Fauve Azur Elite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
Group B - 2. Round Fovu Baham Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
Group B - 1. Round Dragon de Yaounde Gazelle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round Dragon de Yaounde Bamenda 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 14.06.2022
Group B - 21. Round Bamboutos FC Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 details 11.06.2022
Group B - 20. Round OFTA Dragon de Yaounde 1:4 details 08.06.2022
Group B - 19. Round Dragon de Yaounde New Star 5:2 details 05.06.2022
Group B - 18. Round Dragon de Yaounde Fovu Baham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.06.2022
Group B - 17. Round Dragon de Yaounde Avion Academy 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 30.05.2022
Group B - 16. Round Dragon de Yaounde Eding Sport 1:1 details 27.05.2022
Group B - 15. Round Renaissance Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.05.2022
Group B - 14. Round Dragon de Yaounde Yafoot 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.05.2022