Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC) - Main
3. Round Drahanovice Blatec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Hlubocky B Drahanovice 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 10.08.2024
1. Round Drahanovice Stepanov 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC) - Main
17. Round Drahanovice Sumvald 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 22.06.2024
30. Round Drahanovice Hlubocky B 6:4 (3:2, 3:2) details 16.06.2024
29. Round Cervenka Drahanovice 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 08.06.2024
28. Round Drahanovice Prikazy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.06.2024
27. Round Strelice Drahanovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 26.05.2024
26. Round Drahanovice Bohunovice B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 19.05.2024
25. Round Starnov Drahanovice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Drahanovice Blatec 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 05.05.2024
23. Round Grygov Drahanovice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Odrlice Drahanovice 6:3 (3:2, 3:1) details 21.04.2024
21. Round Drahanovice Praslavice 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 14.04.2024
20. Round Horka nad Moravou Drahanovice 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Drahanovice Stepanov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
18. Round Dlouha Loucka Drahanovice 3:5 (2:3, 1:2) details 23.03.2024
16. Round Chvalkovice B Drahanovice 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Drahanovice Cervenka 8:2 (0:1, 8:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Prikazy Drahanovice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Drahanovice Strelice 7:2 (5:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Bohunovice B Drahanovice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Drahanovice Starnov 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Blatec Drahanovice 4:5 PEN. (4:1, 0:3, 2:3) details 30.09.2023
15. Round Hlubocky B Drahanovice 6:5 (2:0, 4:5) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Drahanovice Grygov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Drahanovice Odrlice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Praslavice Drahanovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Drahanovice Horka nad Moravou 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 01.09.2023
4. Round Stepanov Drahanovice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Drahanovice Dlouha Loucka 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:2) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Sumvald Drahanovice 1:9 (0:6, 1:3) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Drahanovice Chvalkovice B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
30. Round Odrlice Drahanovice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 24.06.2023
29. Round Drahanovice Jivova 11:2 (5:1, 6:1) details 18.06.2023
28. Round Babice Drahanovice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 10.06.2023
27. Round Drahanovice Dlouha Loucka 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 1:3) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Nemilany Drahanovice 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:3) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Drahanovice Mladec 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Nedvezi Drahanovice 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Drahanovice Libava 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Slatinice B Drahanovice 3:6 (2:5, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Drahanovice Slavonin B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Drahanovice Prikazy B 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Drahanovice Velky Ujezd 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Stepanov Drahanovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Drahanovice Petrovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
16. Round Tesetice Drahanovice 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Jivova Drahanovice 2:9 (2:6, 0:3) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Drahanovice Babice 6:4 (3:0, 3:4) details 30.10.2022