Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
15. Round Drzkov B Nova Ves n. N. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.06.2024
22. Round Jenisovice Drzkov B 3:5 (1:1, 2:4) details 22.06.2024
20. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B Drzkov B 2:9 (0:0, 2:9) details 08.06.2024
21. Round Drzkov B Jiskra Mseno B 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 05.06.2024
19. Round Drzkov B Josefuv Dul 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 02.06.2024
18. Round Mala Skala Drzkov B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 26.05.2024
17. Round Drzkov B Smrzovka B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
16. Round Lucany nad Nisou B Drzkov B 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 12.05.2024
14. Round Drzkov B Kovo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
13. Round Kokonin Drzkov B 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 20.04.2024
12. Round Drzkov B Plavy B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
1. Round Plavy B Drzkov B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Drzkov B Jenisovice 3:4 (3:2, 0:2) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Jiskra Mseno B Drzkov B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Drzkov B Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B 7:3 (2:2, 5:1) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Josefuv Dul Drzkov B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Drzkov B Mala Skala 4:4 (1:4, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Smrzovka B Drzkov B 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Drzkov B Lucany nad Nisou B 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Nova Ves n. N. Drzkov B 1:8 (1:2, 0:6) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Kovo Drzkov B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Drzkov B Kokonin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
26. Round Drzkov B Jenisovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 24.06.2023
25. Round Mala Skala Drzkov B 0:3 AWA. details 18.06.2023
24. Round Drzkov B Kovo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
23. Round Plavy B Drzkov B 2:6 (2:1, 0:5) details 04.06.2023
22. Round Nova Ves n. N. Drzkov B 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 28.05.2023
21. Round Drzkov B Smrzovka B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
20. Round Zelezny Brod B Drzkov B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 14.05.2023
19. Round Drzkov B Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Josefuv Dul Drzkov B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
17. Round Drzkov B Kokonin 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
16. Round Lucany nad Nisou B Drzkov B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 16.04.2023
15. Round Drzkov B Zasada 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
14. Round Jiskra Mseno B Drzkov B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Drzkov B Mala Skala 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Kovo Drzkov B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Drzkov B Plavy B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Drzkov B Nova Ves n. N. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Smrzovka B Drzkov B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Drzkov B Zelezny Brod B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2022
13. Round Jenisovice Drzkov B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B Drzkov B 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Drzkov B Josefuv Dul 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Kokonin Drzkov B 4:3 (4:0, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Drzkov B Lucany nad Nisou B 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Zasada Drzkov B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Drzkov B Jiskra Mseno B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
22. Round Plavy B Drzkov B 11:1 (6:0, 5:1) details 18.06.2022
20. Round Kokonin Drzkov B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 05.06.2022