Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group C Enrique Happ Israel University 6:0 details 16.07.2023
Group C SA Bulo Bulo Enrique Happ 2:1 details 09.07.2023
Group C Enrique Happ Real Mizque 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.07.2023
Group C Pasion Celeste Enrique Happ 1:1 details 25.06.2023
Group C Israel University Enrique Happ 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
Group C Enrique Happ SA Bulo Bulo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
Group C Real Mizque Enrique Happ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
Group C Enrique Happ Pasion Celeste 2:2 details 21.05.2023
Bolivia: Nacional B - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Libertad Gran Mamore Enrique Happ 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Enrique Happ Libertad Gran Mamore 0:2 details 15.10.2022
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Enrique Happ Stormers SC 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:2) details 08.10.2022
1/8-finals - 1st leg Stormers SC Enrique Happ 1:1 details 05.10.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Group G Stormers SC Enrique Happ 1:3 details 02.10.2022
Group G Enrique Happ Morro Municipal 2:0 details 25.09.2022
Group G Enrique Happ Stormers SC 1:2 details 11.09.2022
Group G Morro Municipal Enrique Happ 2:1 details 04.09.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group C Nueva Cliza Enrique Happ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
Group C Enrique Happ Real Mizque 3:0 details 14.08.2022
Group C Cochabamba Enrique Happ 2:2 details 06.08.2022
Group C Enrique Happ Nueva Cliza 2:1 details 30.07.2022
Group C Real Mizque Enrique Happ 0:4 details 27.07.2022
Group C Enrique Happ Cochabamba 0:1 details 23.07.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group C Enrique Happ Cochabamba 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 22.11.2020
Group C Enrique Happ Tiquipaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.11.2020
Group C Cochabamba Enrique Happ 2:1 details 13.11.2020
Group C Tiquipaya Enrique Happ 1:1 details 07.11.2020
Bolivia: Nacional B - Main
Group A - 2. Round Quillacollo Enrique Happ 3:2 details 31.10.2018
Group A - 1. Round Enrique Happ Em Huanuni 0:1 details 28.10.2018
Group A - 12. Round Sur-Car Enrique Happ 3:1 details 24.10.2018
Group A - 11. Round Enrique Happ Fatic 3:3 details 21.10.2018
Group A - 10. Round Enrique Happ Always Ready 4:3 details 17.10.2018
Group A - 8. Round Universitario de Vinto Enrique Happ 1:0 details 07.10.2018
Group A - 7. Round Enrique Happ Quillacollo 4:1 details 03.10.2018
Group A - 6. Round Em Huanuni Enrique Happ 3:0 details 29.09.2018
Group A - 5. Round Enrique Happ Sur-Car 3:2 details 26.09.2018
Group A - 4. Round Fatic Enrique Happ 4:1 details 22.09.2018
Group A - 3. Round Always Ready Enrique Happ 5:0 details 19.09.2018
Group A - 1. Round Enrique Happ Universitario de Vinto 0:1 details 08.09.2018
Bolivia: Nacional B - Main
Group A - 14. Round Enrique Happ Tiquipaya 4:4 details 11.11.2017
Group A - 13. Round Universitario de Vinto Enrique Happ 3:1 details 08.11.2017
Group A - 12. Round Ramiro Castillo Enrique Happ 5:2 details 04.11.2017
Group A - 11. Round Enrique Happ Deportivo Kala 2:3 details 29.10.2017
Group A - 10. Round Always Ready Enrique Happ 1:2 details 22.10.2017
Group A - 9. Round Enrique Happ Deportivo Escara 6:1 details 18.10.2017
Group A - 7. Round Tiquipaya Enrique Happ 1:1 details 07.10.2017
Group A - 6. Round Enrique Happ Universitario de Vinto 1:1 details 30.09.2017
Group A - 5. Round Enrique Happ Ramiro Castillo 3:1 details 23.09.2017
Group A - 4. Round Deportivo Kala Enrique Happ 5:3 details 20.09.2017
Group A - 3. Round Enrique Happ Always Ready 3:1 details 16.09.2017
Group A - 2. Round Deportivo Escara Enrique Happ 1:0 details 10.09.2017