Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
22. Round Ersboda Umedalen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.10.2010
21. Round IFK Lulea Ersboda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2010
20. Round Ersboda Algarna-Harnosand 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.09.2010
19. Round Solleftea Ersboda 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 11.09.2010
18. Round Ersboda Skelleftea 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 05.09.2010
17. Round Team TG Ersboda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.08.2010
16. Round Robertsfors Ersboda 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 21.08.2010
15. Round Ersboda Anundsjo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.08.2010
14. Round Harnosands Ersboda 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 07.08.2010
13. Round Ersboda Pitea 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.08.2010
12. Round Mariehem Ersboda 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 28.07.2010
11. Round Ersboda Mariehem 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 22.06.2010
10. Round Pitea Ersboda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 19.06.2010
9. Round Ersboda Harnosands 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 12.06.2010
8. Round Ersboda Team TG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.06.2010
7. Round Skelleftea Ersboda 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 01.06.2010
6. Round Anundsjo Ersboda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2010
5. Round Ersboda Robertsfors 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 20.05.2010
4. Round Ersboda Solleftea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2010
3. Round Algarna-Harnosand Ersboda 0:0 details 08.05.2010
2. Round Ersboda IFK Lulea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.05.2010
1. Round Umedalen Ersboda 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 25.04.2010
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
22. Round Ersboda Anundsjo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 03.10.2009
21. Round Solleftea Ersboda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.09.2009
20. Round Ersboda Pitea 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 19.09.2009
19. Round Infjardens Ersboda 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 12.09.2009
18. Round Ersboda Alviks 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 05.09.2009
17. Round Robertsfors Ersboda 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 29.08.2009
16. Round Ersboda Friska Viljor 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 22.08.2009
15. Round Mariehem Ersboda 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 17.08.2009
14. Round Ersboda Boden 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.08.2009
13. Round Umedalen Ersboda 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 03.08.2009
12. Round Ersboda IFK Lulea 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 28.07.2009
11. Round IFK Lulea Ersboda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.06.2009
10. Round Ersboda Umedalen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 18.06.2009
9. Round Boden Ersboda 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 14.06.2009
8. Round Ersboda Mariehem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.06.2009
7. Round Friska Viljor Ersboda 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 03.06.2009
6. Round Ersboda Robertsfors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2009
5. Round Alviks Ersboda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.05.2009
4. Round Ersboda Infjardens 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 16.05.2009
3. Round Pitea Ersboda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 10.05.2009
2. Round Ersboda Solleftea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.05.2009
1. Round Anundsjo Ersboda 4:3 (0:0, 4:3) details 29.04.2009
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Main
1/16-finals Ersboda Goteborg 1:8 (0:5, 1:3) details 25.04.2009
1/32-finals - 1. Round Ersboda Ostersund 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.04.2009
1/64-finals Alviks Ersboda 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 28.03.2009
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra - Main
Ersboda Grondals 2:3 details 19.10.2008
Sylvia Ersboda 4:2 details 12.10.2008
Vasteras SK Ersboda 4:0 details 05.10.2008