Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
15. Round Angelholm Eskilsminne 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 29.06.2024
14. Round Eskilsminne Ariana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.06.2024
13. Round Torns Eskilsminne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.06.2024
12. Round Eskilsminne Norrby 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 08.06.2024
11. Round Oskarshamn Eskilsminne 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 01.06.2024
10. Round Eskilsminne Rosengard 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.05.2024
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals Astorps Eskilsminne 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.05.2024
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
9. Round Eskilsminne Torslanda 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 18.05.2024
8. Round Olympic Eskilsminne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2024
7. Round Eskilsminne Onsala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.05.2024
6. Round Falkenberg Eskilsminne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
5. Round Ljungskile Eskilsminne 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
4. Round Eskilsminne Jonkoping 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
3. Round Lunds Eskilsminne 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 12.04.2024
2. Round Trollhattan Eskilsminne 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
1. Round Eskilsminne Tvaaker 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Landskrona Eskilsminne 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2024
Eskilsminne Tvaaker CAN. details 02.03.2024
Eskilsminne Hittarp 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
Eskilsminne Olympic 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.02.2024
Eskilsminne Torns 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.02.2024
Eskilsminne Lunds 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Eskilsminne Hittarp 2:1 details 03.02.2024
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
30. Round Trollhattan Eskilsminne 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
29. Round Eskilsminne Lunds 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
28. Round Falkenberg Eskilsminne 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
27. Round Eskilsminne Ahlafors IF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
26. Round Eskilsminne Tvaaker 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
25. Round Norrby Eskilsminne 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
24. Round Ljungskile Eskilsminne 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
23. Round Eskilsminne Oskarshamn 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
22. Round Eskilsminne Vanersborgs IF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
21. Round Ariana Eskilsminne 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
20. Round Eskilsminne Olympic 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
19. Round Atvidaberg Eskilsminne 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
18. Round Oddevold Eskilsminne 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
17. Round Eskilsminne Torns 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.08.2023
16. Round Angelholm Eskilsminne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.08.2023
15. Round Eskilsminne Trollhattan 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Eskilsminne Falkenberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.07.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
14. Round Torns Eskilsminne 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.06.2023
13. Round Eskilsminne Falkenberg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 17.06.2023
12. Round Vanersborgs IF Eskilsminne 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
11. Round Eskilsminne Angelholm 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 05.06.2023
10. Round Eskilsminne Ljungskile 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 28.05.2023
9. Round Oskarshamn Eskilsminne 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
8. Round Eskilsminne Atvidaberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2023
7. Round Lunds Eskilsminne 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 12.05.2023
6. Round Eskilsminne Norrby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
5. Round Ahlafors IF Eskilsminne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023