Cameroon: Elite Two - Championship Group
7. Round Feutcheu Aigle Moungo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
6. Round Panthere Feutcheu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.04.2024
5. Round Feutcheu Tonnerre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2024
4. Round Bafmeng United Feutcheu 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 05.04.2024
3. Round Eding Sport Feutcheu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 01.04.2024
2. Round Feutcheu Bafoussam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
1. Round Dragon de Yaounde Feutcheu 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group B - 14. Round Dragon de Yaounde Feutcheu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.01.2024
Group B - 13. Round Feutcheu FC Rangers of Bafut 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 06.01.2024
Group B - 12. Round AS Fap Feutcheu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 03.01.2024
Group B - 11. Round Feutcheu Eding Sport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.12.2023
Group B - 10. Round Panthere Feutcheu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.12.2023
Group B - 9. Round Feutcheu Isohsa 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 09.12.2023
Group B - 8. Round Leopard de Douala Feutcheu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.12.2023
Group B - 7. Round Feutcheu Dragon de Yaounde 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 25.11.2023
Group B - 6. Round FC Rangers of Bafut Feutcheu 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 19.11.2023
Group B - 5. Round Feutcheu AS Fap 2:1 details 11.11.2023
Group B - 4. Round Eding Sport Feutcheu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.11.2023
Group B - 3. Round Feutcheu Panthere 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
Group B - 2. Round Isohsa Feutcheu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.11.2023
Group B - 1. Round Feutcheu Leopard de Douala 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 22. Round Feutcheu UMS de Loum 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 30.04.2023
Group A - 21. Round Avion Academy Feutcheu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
Group A - 20. Round Feutcheu Eding Sport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
Group A - 19. Round Renaissance Feutcheu 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 02.04.2023
Group A - 18. Round Bamenda Feutcheu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
Group A - 15. Round Cotonsport Feutcheu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.03.2023
Group A - 17. Round Feutcheu Stade Renard 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 15.03.2023
Group A - 16. Round Colombe Feutcheu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
Group A - 14. Round Feutcheu Aigle Royal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.02.2023
Group A - 12. Round Feutcheu Canon Yaounde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 12.02.2023
Group A - 11. Round UMS de Loum Feutcheu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 31.12.2022
Group A - 10. Round Feutcheu Avion Academy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.12.2022
Group A - 9. Round Eding Sport Feutcheu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.12.2022
Group A - 8. Round Feutcheu Renaissance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.12.2022
Group A - 7. Round Feutcheu Bamenda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.11.2022
Group A - 6. Round Stade Renard Feutcheu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.11.2022
Group A - 5. Round Feutcheu Colombe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 06.11.2022
Group A - 3. Round Aigle Royal Feutcheu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.11.2022
Group A - 4. Round Feutcheu Cotonsport 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
Group A - 1. Round Canon Yaounde Feutcheu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 25. Round Stade Renard Feutcheu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.06.2022
Group A - 24. Round Canon Yaounde Feutcheu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.06.2022
Group A - 19. Round Yong Sports Academy Feutcheu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.06.2022
Group A - 23. Round Tonnerre Feutcheu 1:3 details 08.06.2022
Group A - 22. Round Feutcheu Union Douala 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.06.2022
Group A - 21. Round Feutcheu Panthere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.06.2022
Group A - 20. Round Feutcheu Colombe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.05.2022
Group A - 17. Round Feutcheu Les Astres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2022
Group A - 16. Round Feutcheu Bafoussam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.05.2022