Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
22. Round Plavy B Kovo 4:4 (1:3, 3:1) details 22.06.2024
21. Round Kovo Jenisovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 15.06.2024
20. Round Jiskra Mseno B Kovo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.06.2024
19. Round Kovo Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 01.06.2024
18. Round Josefuv Dul Kovo 6:3 (2:1, 4:2) details 25.05.2024
17. Round Kovo Mala Skala 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
16. Round Smrzovka B Kovo 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 12.05.2024
12. Round Kovo Kokonin 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 08.05.2024
15. Round Kovo Lucany nad Nisou B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
14. Round Drzkov B Kovo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
13. Round Kovo Nova Ves n. N. 9:3 (3:2, 6:1) details 20.04.2024
1. Round Kokonin Kovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Kovo Plavy B 6:3 (4:1, 2:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Jenisovice Kovo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Kovo Jiskra Mseno B 3:9 (0:4, 3:5) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B Kovo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Kovo Josefuv Dul 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Mala Skala Kovo 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Kovo Smrzovka B 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Lucany nad Nisou B Kovo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Kovo Drzkov B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Nova Ves n. N. Kovo 3:6 (1:4, 2:2) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
26. Round Nova Ves n. N. Kovo 1:8 (1:3, 0:5) details 24.06.2023
25. Round Kovo Plavy B 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 21.06.2023
17. Round Kovo Zasada 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.06.2023
24. Round Drzkov B Kovo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Kovo Jenisovice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 07.06.2023
23. Round Kovo Smrzovka B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 03.06.2023
22. Round Zelezny Brod B Kovo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
20. Round Josefuv Dul Kovo 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 24.05.2023
21. Round Kovo Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B 7:2 (3:0, 4:2) details 20.05.2023
19. Round Kovo Kokonin 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Lucany nad Nisou B Kovo 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
16. Round Jiskra Mseno B Kovo 11:5 (5:3, 6:2) details 15.04.2023
13. Round Kovo Nova Ves n. N. 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 19.11.2022
14. Round Mala Skala Kovo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Plavy B Kovo 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Kovo Drzkov B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Smrzovka B Kovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Kovo Zelezny Brod B 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 15.10.2022
6. Round Kokonin Kovo 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 12.10.2022
8. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B Kovo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Kovo Josefuv Dul 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 01.10.2022
5. Round Kovo Lucany nad Nisou B 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Zasada Kovo 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Kovo Jiskra Mseno B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Jenisovice Kovo 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Kovo Mala Skala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
22. Round Kovo Zelezny Brod B 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 17.06.2022
21. Round Mala Skala Kovo 3:5 (3:2, 0:3) details 12.06.2022