Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
12. Round Moravicany Krchleby 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
11. Round Krchleby Lukavice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 02.06.2024
10. Round Podoli Krchleby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 26.05.2024
18. Round Krchleby Libina B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 19.05.2024
16. Round Olesnice u Bouzova B Krchleby 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Krchleby Palonin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Dubicko Krchleby 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Krchleby Libiva 1:7 (0:3, 1:4) details 14.04.2024
3. Round Krchleby Moravicany 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:2) details 21.10.2023
2. Round Lukavice Krchleby 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2) details 15.10.2023
1. Round Krchleby Podoli 4:3 PEN. (0:2, 3:1, 3:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Libina B Krchleby 4:3 PEN. (0:2, 3:1, 4:3) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Krchleby Olesnice u Bouzova B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Palonin Krchleby 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Krchleby Dubicko 0:9 (0:5, 0:4) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Libiva Krchleby 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
18. Round Krchleby Lostice C 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
17. Round Podoli Krchleby 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
16. Round Krchleby Libiva 3:8 (1:5, 2:3) details 23.04.2023
14. Round Krchleby Moravicany 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
13. Round Lukavice Krchleby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
12. Round Lesnice B Krchleby 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
11. Round Krchleby Olesnice u Bouzova B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Mohelnice B Krchleby 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 22.10.2022
2. Round Olesnice u Bouzova B Krchleby 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 16.10.2022
1. Round Krchleby Mohelnice B 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Lostice C Krchleby 5:2 (0:2, 5:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Krchleby Podoli 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Libiva Krchleby 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 17.09.2022
5. Round Moravicany Krchleby 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Krchleby Lukavice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Krchleby Lesnice B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Krchleby Moravicany 0:9 (0:2, 0:7) details 19.06.2022
24. Round Palonin Krchleby 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Krchleby Podoli 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Postrelmov B Krchleby 3:0 AWA. details 21.05.2022
21. Round Krchleby Libiva 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 15.05.2022
27. Round Zabreh B Krchleby 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Lostice C Krchleby 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 30.04.2022
19. Round Krchleby Lukavice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 24.04.2022
15. Round Krchleby Palonin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.04.2022
18. Round Krchleby Zabreh B 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 10.04.2022
17. Round Moravicany Krchleby 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:4) details 03.04.2022
14. Round Podoli Krchleby 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 07.11.2021
13. Round Krchleby Postrelmov B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 31.10.2021
12. Round Libiva Krchleby 9:1 (2:0, 7:1) details 23.10.2021
11. Round Krchleby Lostice C 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 17.10.2021
10. Round Lukavice Krchleby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.10.2021
1. Round Krchleby Lukavice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3) details 03.10.2021
9. Round Zabreh B Krchleby 13:0 (3:0, 10:0) details 26.09.2021