Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Vyskov Tuchorice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 15.06.2024
14. Round Vroutek Vyskov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Vyskov Vrbno n. L. 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 02.06.2024
25. Round Sokol Patek Vyskov 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Vyskov Holedec 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 19.05.2024
23. Round Zizelice Vyskov 2:6 (1:5, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Vyskov Buskovice 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Postoloprty Vyskov 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Vyskov Dobromerice B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
19. Round Cerncice Vyskov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Kozly Vyskov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Vyskov Mecholupy 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 29.03.2024
16. Round Citoliby Vyskov 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 23.03.2024
3. Round Vyskov Citoliby 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 17.11.2023
1. Round Vyskov Vroutek 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Vrbno n. L. Vyskov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Vyskov Sokol Patek 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Holedec Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Vyskov Zizelice 12:0 (8:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Buskovice Vyskov 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Vyskov Postoloprty 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 01.10.2023
7. Round Dobromerice B Vyskov 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Vyskov Cerncice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Vyskov Kozly 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 10.09.2023
4. Round Mecholupy Vyskov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Tuchorice Vyskov 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Vyskov Vrbno n. L. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Kozly Vyskov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
26. Round Vyskov Citoliby 3:0 AWA. details 04.06.2023
25. Round Sokol Patek Vyskov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Vyskov Holedec 13:4 (4:3, 9:1) details 21.05.2023
23. Round Tuchorice Vyskov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Cerncice Vyskov 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Vyskov Kryry 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
20. Round Postoloprty Vyskov 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Vyskov Zizelice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
18. Round Dobromerice B Vyskov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
17. Round Vyskov Buskovice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 02.04.2023
16. Round Krasny Dvur Vyskov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Citoliby Vyskov 2:4 (1:0, 1:4) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Vyskov Sokol Patek 11:1 (5:1, 6:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Holedec Vyskov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Vyskov Tuchorice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Vyskov Cerncice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Kryry Vyskov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Vyskov Postoloprty 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Zizelice Vyskov 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Vyskov Dobromerice B 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Buskovice Vyskov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Vyskov Krasny Dvur 13:1 (4:1, 9:0) details 04.09.2022