Brazil: Serie A - Main
17. Round Fluminense Athletico-PR POSTP. details 06.07.2024
13. Round Gremio Fluminense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.06.2024
12. Round Fluminense Vitoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.06.2024
11. Round Fluminense Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.06.2024
10. Round Cruzeiro Fluminense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.06.2024
9. Round Fluminense Atletico GO 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.06.2024
8. Round Botafogo RJ Fluminense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.06.2024
7. Round Fluminense Juventude 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.06.2024
South America: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
Group A - 6. Round Fluminense Alianza Lima 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 30.05.2024
Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Main
1/16-finals - 2nd leg Fluminense Sampaio Correa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.05.2024
South America: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
Group A - 5. Round Fluminense Cerro Porteno 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.05.2024
Brazil: Serie A - Main
6. Round Sao Paulo Fluminense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.05.2024
South America: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
Group A - 4. Round Colo Colo Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.05.2024
Brazil: Serie A - Main
5. Round Fluminense Atletico-MG 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.05.2024
Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Main
1/16-finals - 1st leg Sampaio Correa Fluminense 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.05.2024
Brazil: Serie A - Main
4. Round Corinthians Fluminense 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
South America: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
Group A - 3. Round Cerro Porteno Fluminense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.04.2024
Brazil: Serie A - Main
3. Round Fluminense Vasco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Bahia Fluminense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.04.2024
1. Round Fluminense Bragantino 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
South America: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
Group A - 2. Round Fluminense Colo Colo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.04.2024
Group A - 1. Round Alianza Lima Fluminense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 04.04.2024
Brazil: Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Flamengo RJ Fluminense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Fluminense Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
Brazil: Carioca - Taca Guanabara
11. Round Fluminense Botafogo RJ 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 03.03.2024
South America: Recopa Sudamericana - Main
Final - 2nd leg Fluminense LDU Quito 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.03.2024
Brazil: Carioca - Taca Guanabara
10. Round Flamengo RJ Fluminense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.02.2024
South America: Recopa Sudamericana - Main
Final - 1st leg LDU Quito Fluminense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.02.2024
Brazil: Carioca - Taca Guanabara
9. Round Madureira Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.02.2024
8. Round Fluminense Vasco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.02.2024
7. Round Fluminense Sampaio Correa FE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.02.2024
6. Round Boavista Fluminense 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 04.02.2024
5. Round Fluminense Bangu 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 02.02.2024
4. Round Fluminense Nova Iguacu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.01.2024
3. Round Audax RJ Fluminense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.01.2024
2. Round Fluminense Portuguesa RJ 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 21.01.2024
1. Round Volta Redonda Fluminense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 19.01.2024
World: FIFA Club World Cup - Main
Final Manchester City Fluminense 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.12.2023
Semi-finals Fluminense Al Ahly 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 18.12.2023
Brazil: Serie A - Main
38. Round Fluminense Gremio 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 07.12.2023
37. Round Palmeiras Fluminense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.12.2023
36. Round Santos Fluminense 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 29.11.2023
35. Round Fluminense Coritiba 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.11.2023
32. Round Fluminense Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.11.2023
34. Round Flamengo RJ Fluminense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
33. Round Internacional Fluminense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.11.2023
South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
Final Boca Juniors Fluminense 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
Brazil: Serie A - Main
31. Round Bahia Fluminense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.10.2023
30. Round Atletico-MG Fluminense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
29. Round Fluminense Goias 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 26.10.2023
28. Round Bragantino Fluminense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023