Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
11. Round Union Douala Fovu Baham 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 02.05.2024
10. Round Fovu Baham Bamboutos FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
9. Round Les Astres Fovu Baham 4:3 (3:3, 1:0) details 23.04.2024
8. Round Fovu Baham APEJES Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
7. Round UMS de Loum Fovu Baham 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 15.04.2024
6. Round Fovu Baham Bamenda 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 12.04.2024
4. Round Fovu Baham Aigle Royal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.04.2024
3. Round Fauve Azur Elite Fovu Baham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2024
2. Round Fovu Baham Avion Academy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 27.03.2024
1. Round Fortuna Mfou Fovu Baham 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 18. Round Yong Sports Academy Fovu Baham 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
Group B - 17. Round Cotonsport Fovu Baham 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 26.02.2024
Group B - 16. Round Fovu Baham Stade Renard 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.02.2024
Group B - 14. Round Fovu Baham Fauve Azur Elite 3:1 details 07.01.2024
Group B - 13. Round Victoria United Fovu Baham 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.12.2023
Group B - 12. Round Fovu Baham UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.12.2023
Group B - 11. Round Fovu Baham Avion Academy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.12.2023
Group B - 10. Round APEJES Academy Fovu Baham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.12.2023
Group B - 9. Round Fovu Baham Yong Sports Academy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.11.2023
Group B - 8. Round Fovu Baham Cotonsport 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.11.2023
Group B - 7. Round Stade Renard Fovu Baham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
Group B - 5. Round Fauve Azur Elite Fovu Baham 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.10.2023
Group B - 4. Round Fovu Baham Victoria United 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.10.2023
Group B - 3. Round UMS de Loum Fovu Baham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
Group B - 2. Round Avion Academy Fovu Baham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
Group B - 1. Round Fovu Baham APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round Fauve Azur Elite Fovu Baham 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
Group B - 21. Round Fovu Baham Yafoot 4:1 (4:1, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
Group B - 20. Round Fovu Baham APEJES Academy 1:2 details 15.04.2023
Group B - 18. Round Fovu Baham Les Astres 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
Group B - 17. Round Yong Sports Academy Fovu Baham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
Group B - 16. Round Union Douala Fovu Baham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
Group B - 15. Round Fovu Baham Gazelle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.03.2023
Group B - 14. Round Fovu Baham Bamboutos FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
Group B - 13. Round Dragon de Yaounde Fovu Baham 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 20.02.2023
Group B - 12. Round Fortuna Mfou Fovu Baham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.02.2023
Group B - 11. Round Fovu Baham Fauve Azur Elite 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 31.12.2022
Group B - 10. Round Yafoot Fovu Baham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.12.2022
Group B - 9. Round APEJES Academy Fovu Baham 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 24.12.2022
Group B - 7. Round Les Astres Fovu Baham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.11.2022
Group B - 6. Round Fovu Baham Yong Sports Academy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
Group B - 5. Round Fovu Baham Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
Group B - 4. Round Gazelle Fovu Baham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.11.2022
Group B - 3. Round Bamboutos FC Fovu Baham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
Group B - 2. Round Fovu Baham Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
Group B - 1. Round Fovu Baham Fortuna Mfou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round UMS de Loum Fovu Baham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.06.2022
Group B - 21. Round Yafoot Fovu Baham 2:3 details 11.06.2022
Group B - 20. Round Eding Sport Fovu Baham 1:1 details 08.06.2022
Group B - 19. Round Cotonsport Fovu Baham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.06.2022