Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group I Garcia Agreda Municipal de Tarija 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 15.07.2023
Group I Atletico Bermejo Garcia Agreda 3:0 details 09.07.2023
Group I Garcia Agreda Ciclon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.06.2023
Group I Municipalidad de Yacuiba Garcia Agreda 2:1 details 18.06.2023
Group I Municipal de Tarija Garcia Agreda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
Group I Garcia Agreda Atletico Bermejo 0:2 details 04.06.2023
Group I Ciclon Garcia Agreda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
Group I Garcia Agreda Municipalidad de Yacuiba 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
Bolivia: Nacional B - Play Offs
1/8-finals - 2nd leg 24 de Septiembre Garcia Agreda 3:2 details 10.10.2022
1/8-finals - 1st leg Garcia Agreda 24 de Septiembre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.10.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Group A Garcia Agreda Cerveceria 1:3 details 01.10.2022
Group A Alianza Beni Garcia Agreda 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 18.09.2022
Group A Cerveceria Garcia Agreda 1:1 details 11.09.2022
Group A Garcia Agreda Alianza Beni 1:1 details 28.08.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group I Comercio Bermejo Garcia Agreda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.08.2022
Group I Atletico Bermejo Garcia Agreda 1:0 details 07.08.2022
Group I Garcia Agreda Comercio Bermejo 3:1 details 31.07.2022
Group I Garcia Agreda Atletico Bermejo 2:1 details 24.07.2022
Bolivia: Nacional B - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg U. Sucre Garcia Agreda 4:0 details 28.11.2021
Semi-finals - 1st leg Garcia Agreda U. Sucre 2:2 details 20.11.2021
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Garcia Agreda SA Bulo Bulo 5:2 details 13.11.2021
Quarter-finals - 1st leg SA Bulo Bulo Garcia Agreda 2:2 details 07.11.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - Third stage
Final - 2nd leg Mojocoya Garcia Agreda 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 31.10.2021
Final - 1st leg Garcia Agreda Mojocoya 2:0 details 26.10.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Final - 2nd leg Garcia Agreda Mojocoya 1:1 details 17.10.2021
Final - 1st leg Mojocoya Garcia Agreda 2:2 details 12.10.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group I - 6. Round Atletico Bermejo Garcia Agreda 0:4 details 09.10.2021
Group I - 5. Round Garcia Agreda Quebracho Villa Montes 2:2 details 03.10.2021
Group I - 5. Round Nacional Senac Garcia Agreda 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 01.10.2021
Group I - 3. Round Garcia Agreda Atletico Bermejo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2021
Group I - 2. Round Quebracho Villa Montes Garcia Agreda 4:2 details 22.09.2021
Group I - 1. Round Garcia Agreda Nacional Senac 2:1 details 19.09.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group I Tomayapo Garcia Agreda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.11.2020
Group I Garcia Agreda Atletico Bermejo 3:2 details 19.11.2020
Group I Quebracho Villa Montes Garcia Agreda 1:0 details 16.11.2020
Group I Garcia Agreda Tomayapo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.11.2020
Group I Atletico Bermejo Garcia Agreda 1:3 details 10.11.2020
Group I Garcia Agreda Quebracho Villa Montes 1:1 details 07.11.2020