Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group B - 22. Round Gateway Utd. Osun 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
Group B - 21. Round Ijebu Gateway Utd. 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 03.05.2024
Group B - 20. Round Gateway Utd. Crown FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
Group B - 19. Round Giant Brillars Gateway Utd. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 20.04.2024
Group B - 18. Round Gateway Utd. Ikorodu City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
Group B - 17. Round One Rocket Gateway Utd. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
Group B - 16. Round Gateway Utd. Inter Lagos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.04.2024
Group B - 14. Round Tradesafe Gateway Utd. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
Group B - 13. Round Gateway Utd. Warri Wolves 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 09.03.2024
Group B - 12. Round Solution Gateway Utd. 1:1 details 02.03.2024
Group B - 11. Round Gateway Utd. Solution 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.02.2024
Group B - 10. Round Warri Wolves Gateway Utd. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.01.2024
Group B - 9. Round Gateway Utd. Tradesafe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.01.2024
Group B - 7. Round Inter Lagos Gateway Utd. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.01.2024
Group B - 6. Round Gateway Utd. One Rocket 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.12.2023
Group B - 2. Round Gateway Utd. Ijebu 2:1 details 19.12.2023
Group B - 5. Round Ikorodu City Gateway Utd. 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 16.12.2023
Group B - 4. Round Gateway Utd. Giant Brillars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.12.2023
Group B - 1. Round Osun Gateway Utd. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.12.2023
Group B - 3. Round Crown FC Gateway Utd. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.12.2023
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group B2 - 10. Round Gateway Utd. Crown FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.06.2023
Group B2 - 9. Round Gateway Utd. Ijebu 0:1 details 21.05.2023
Group B2 - 8. Round Sporting Lagos Gateway Utd. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
Group B2 - 7. Round Gateway Utd. Joy Cometh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
Group B2 - 6. Round Smart City Gateway Utd. 2:1 details 30.04.2023
Group B2 - 5. Round Gateway Utd. Smart City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2023
Group B2 - 4. Round Joy Cometh Gateway Utd. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.04.2023
Group B2 - 3. Round Gateway Utd. Sporting Lagos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
Group B2 - 2. Round Ijebu Gateway Utd. 1:0 details 26.03.2023
Group B2 - 1. Round Crown FC Gateway Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.03.2023
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group B1 - 22. Round Campos Gateway Utd. 0:3 AWA. details 13.08.2022
Group B1 - 21. Round Gateway Utd. Giant Brillars 1:1 details 06.08.2022
Group B1 - 20. Round Vandrezzer Gateway Utd. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 14.07.2022
Group B1 - 18. Round Bendel Gateway Utd. 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 06.07.2022
Group B1 - 19. Round Gateway Utd. Ikorodu City 2:0 details 25.06.2022
Group B1 - 17. Round Osun Gateway Utd. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
Group B1 - 16. Round Gateway Utd. Abeokuta 1:0 details 12.06.2022
Group B1 - 15. Round Adoration Gateway Utd. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
Group B1 - 14. Round Gateway Utd. J'Atete 1:0 details 29.05.2022
Group B1 - 13. Round Ibom Youths Gateway Utd. 0:0 details 21.05.2022
Group B1 - 12. Round Gateway Utd. Ekiti United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.05.2022
Group B1 - 11. Round Ekiti United Gateway Utd. 2:1 details 17.04.2022
Group B1 - 10. Round Gateway Utd. Ibom Youths 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2022
Group B1 - 9. Round J'Atete Gateway Utd. 1:1 details 02.04.2022
Group B1 - 8. Round Gateway Utd. Adoration 3:0 details 26.03.2022
Group B1 - 7. Round Abeokuta Gateway Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.03.2022
Group B1 - 6. Round Gateway Utd. Osun 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.03.2022
Group B1 - 5. Round Gateway Utd. Bendel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2022
Group B1 - 4. Round Ikorodu City Gateway Utd. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2022
Group B1 - 3. Round Gateway Utd. Vandrezzer 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2022