Brazil: Potiguar - Second stage
4. Round ABC Globo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.04.2024
3. Round Globo Baraunas 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 28.03.2024
2. Round Potiguar de Mossoró Globo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
1. Round Globo CE Forca E Luz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.03.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - First stage
Group A - 6. Round Globo Potyguar Seridoense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 06.02.2024
Group A - 2. Round Globo America RN 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 29.01.2024
Group A - 5. Round America RN Globo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 25.01.2024
Group A - 4. Round Globo Santa Cruz de Natal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.01.2024
Group A - 3. Round Santa Cruz de Natal Globo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.01.2024
Group A - 1. Round Potyguar Seridoense Globo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 11.01.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Globo Sao Paulo Crystal 0:3 details 30.12.2023
Globo ABC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.12.2023
Santa Cruz Globo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.12.2023
Globo CE Forca E Luz 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 21.12.2023
Brazil: Potiguar - Relegation - Play Offs
Final - 2nd leg Globo Alecrim 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 06.08.2023
Final - 1st leg Alecrim Globo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.07.2023
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 3 - 14. Round Sousa Globo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 23.07.2023
Group 3 - 13. Round Globo Campinense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.07.2023
Group 3 - 12. Round Potiguar de Mossoró Globo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.07.2023
Group 3 - 11. Round Globo Pacajus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.07.2023
Group 3 - 10. Round Iguatu Globo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.06.2023
Group 3 - 9. Round Globo Nacional de Patos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.06.2023
Group 3 - 8. Round Santa Cruz Globo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 15.06.2023
Group 3 - 7. Round Globo Santa Cruz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
Group 3 - 6. Round Nacional de Patos Globo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.06.2023
Group 3 - 5. Round Globo Iguatu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
Group 3 - 4. Round Pacajus Globo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
Group 3 - 3. Round Globo Potiguar de Mossoró 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
Group 3 - 2. Round Campinense Globo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
Group 3 - 1. Round Globo Sousa 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 07.05.2023
Brazil: Potiguar - First stage
8. Round Santa Cruz de Natal Globo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.02.2023
7. Round Alecrim Globo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.02.2023
6. Round ABC Globo 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 02.02.2023
5. Round Globo Potyguar Seridoense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.01.2023
4. Round Potyguar Seridoense Globo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.01.2023
3. Round Globo ABC 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 19.01.2023
2. Round Globo Santa Cruz de Natal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.01.2023
1. Round Globo Alecrim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.01.2023
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 3 - 14. Round Globo Icasa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.07.2022
Group 3 - 13. Round Sao Paulo Crystal Globo 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 09.07.2022
Group 3 - 12. Round Globo Retro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.07.2022
Group 3 - 11. Round Globo Afogados da Ingazeira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.06.2022
Group 3 - 10. Round America RN Globo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.06.2022
Group 3 - 9. Round Globo Crato 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.06.2022
Group 3 - 8. Round Sousa Globo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 05.06.2022
Group 3 - 7. Round Globo Sousa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.05.2022
Group 3 - 6. Round Crato Globo 2:1 details 21.05.2022
Group 3 - 5. Round Globo America RN 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.05.2022
Group 3 - 4. Round Afogados da Ingazeira Globo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.05.2022
Group 3 - 3. Round Retro Globo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.05.2022