Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group A2 - 10. Round FWC Champions Green Beret 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
Group A2 - 9. Round Green Beret Katsina Utd 1:1 details 20.05.2023
Group A2 - 8. Round City FC Abuja Green Beret 1:0 details 14.05.2023
Group A2 - 7. Round Nigeria Airforce FC Green Beret 1:1 details 06.05.2023
Group A2 - 6. Round Green Beret Jigawa Golden Stars 1:2 details 30.04.2023
Group A2 - 5. Round Jigawa Golden Stars Green Beret 2:0 details 15.04.2023
Group A2 - 4. Round Green Beret Nigeria Airforce FC 0:1 details 08.04.2023
Group A2 - 3. Round Green Beret City FC Abuja 2:1 details 01.04.2023
Group A2 - 2. Round Katsina Utd Green Beret 2:1 details 26.03.2023
Group A2 - 1. Round Green Beret FWC Champions 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.03.2023
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group A2 - 22. Round Adamawa Utd Green Beret 2:1 details 27.08.2022
Group A2 - 21. Round Green Beret Doma United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2022
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup - Main
1/8-finals Green Beret Niger Tornadoes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.08.2022
1/16-finals Bayelsa United Green Beret 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 03.08.2022
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group A2 - 20. Round Kebbi Green Beret 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.07.2022
Group A2 - 19. Round Green Beret Road Safety 1:0 details 25.06.2022
Group A2 - 18. Round Kogi Green Beret 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.06.2022
Group A2 - 17. Round Green Beret Malumfashi 2:1 details 18.06.2022
Group A2 - 16. Round Nigeria Airforce FC Green Beret 1:1 details 11.06.2022
Group A2 - 15. Round Green Beret DMD 4:0 details 04.06.2022
Group A2 - 13. Round Jigawa Golden Stars Green Beret 1:0 details 21.05.2022
Group A2 - 12. Round Green Beret JM Liberty 2:0 details 14.05.2022
Group A2 - 11. Round JM Liberty Green Beret 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2022
Group A2 - 10. Round Green Beret Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0 details 09.04.2022
Group A2 - 8. Round DMD Green Beret 2:0 details 26.03.2022
Group A2 - 7. Round Green Beret Nigeria Airforce FC 1:0 details 19.03.2022
Group A2 - 6. Round Malumfashi Green Beret 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.03.2022
Group A2 - 5. Round Green Beret Kogi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2022
Group A2 - 4. Round Road Safety Green Beret 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.03.2022
Group A2 - 3. Round Green Beret Kebbi 3:0 details 26.02.2022
Group A2 - 2. Round Doma United Green Beret 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.02.2022
Group A2 - 1. Round Green Beret Adamawa Utd 1:0 details 12.02.2022
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group A1 - 22. Round Green Beret Oyah Sports 3:0 details 31.07.2021
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup - Main
1/8-finals Green Beret Sunshine Stars 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 14.07.2021
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group A1 - 21. Round Rarara Green Beret 3:1 details 10.07.2021
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup - Main
1/16-finals Warri Wolves Green Beret 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 07.07.2021
Nigeria: NNL - Main
Group A1 - 20. Round Green Beret Sokoto 2:0 details 03.07.2021
Group A1 - 18. Round Green Beret Gombe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.06.2021
Group A1 - 16. Round Mighty Jets Green Beret 1:0 details 29.05.2021
Group A1 - 19. Round Aklosendi Green Beret CAN. details 22.05.2021
Group A1 - 15. Round Green Beret Taraba 1:1 details 22.05.2021
Group A1 - 14. Round El Kanemi Green Beret 2:0 details 16.05.2021
Group A1 - 13. Round Green Beret EFCC 1:0 details 08.05.2021
Group A1 - 12. Round Nigeria Airforce FC Green Beret 1:1 details 02.05.2021
Group A1 - 11. Round Green Beret Nigeria Airforce FC 1:1 details 03.04.2021
Group A1 - 10. Round EFCC Green Beret 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2021
Group A1 - 9. Round Green Beret El Kanemi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.03.2021
Group A1 - 8. Round Taraba Green Beret 2:1 details 20.03.2021
Group A1 - 7. Round Green Beret Mighty Jets 1:0 details 17.03.2021
Group A1 - 5. Round Gombe Green Beret 2:0 details 06.03.2021