World: Club Friendly - Main
Geestemunde Hagen/Uthlede 5:1 (0:0, 5:1) details 21.07.2023
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen - Losers stage
9. Round Hagen/Uthlede SVG Gottingen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2022
10. Round Gifhorn Hagen/Uthlede 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 15.05.2022
8. Round Hagen/Uthlede Tundern 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 07.05.2022
7. Round Wolfenbuttel Hagen/Uthlede 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 30.04.2022
6. Round Hagen/Uthlede Eintracht Northeim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.04.2022
3. Round Tundern Hagen/Uthlede 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 18.04.2022
2. Round Hagen/Uthlede Wolfenbuttel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2022
5. Round SVG Gottingen Hagen/Uthlede 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.04.2022
4. Round Hagen/Uthlede Gifhorn 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2022
1. Round Eintracht Northeim Hagen/Uthlede 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.03.2022
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen - Main
Group B - 15. Round Eintracht Celle Hagen/Uthlede 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 30.01.2022
Group B - 17. Round Bersenbruck Hagen/Uthlede 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 05.12.2021
Group B - 16. Round Hagen/Uthlede Uphusen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.11.2021
Group B - 14. Round Hagen/Uthlede Lohne 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 14.11.2021
Group B - 13. Round Spelle-Venhaus Hagen/Uthlede 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 07.11.2021
Group B - 12. Round Hagen/Uthlede Heeslinger 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2021
Group B - 11. Round Hagen/Uthlede Emden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.10.2021
Group B - 10. Round Rotenburger Hagen/Uthlede 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2021
Group B - 9. Round VfL Oldenburg Hagen/Uthlede 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 10.10.2021
Group B - 8. Round Hagen/Uthlede Bersenbruck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.10.2021
Group B - 7. Round Uphusen Hagen/Uthlede 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.09.2021
Group B - 6. Round Hagen/Uthlede Eintracht Celle 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 19.09.2021
Group B - 5. Round Lohne Hagen/Uthlede 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 10.09.2021
Group B - 4. Round Hagen/Uthlede Spelle-Venhaus 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 05.09.2021
Group B - 3. Round Heeslinger Hagen/Uthlede 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 27.08.2021
Group B - 2. Round Emden Hagen/Uthlede 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 21.08.2021
Group B - 18. Round Hagen/Uthlede VfL Oldenburg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 18.08.2021
Group B - 1. Round Hagen/Uthlede Rotenburger 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.08.2021
World: Club Friendly - Main
Hagen/Uthlede Werder Bremen II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.07.2021
Hagen/Uthlede Drochtersen/Assel 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 28.07.2021
Hildesheim Hagen/Uthlede 3:2 details 24.07.2021
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen - Main
Group B - 18. Round Hagen/Uthlede VfL Oldenburg CAN. details 14.02.2021
Group B - 17. Round Uphusen Hagen/Uthlede CAN. details 07.02.2021
Group B - 16. Round Hagen/Uthlede Emden CAN. details 31.01.2021
Group B - 15. Round Spelle-Venhaus Hagen/Uthlede CAN. details 12.12.2020
Group B - 14. Round Hagen/Uthlede Lohne CAN. details 06.12.2020
Group B - 13. Round Rotenburger Hagen/Uthlede CAN. details 28.11.2020
Group B - 12. Round Heeslinger Hagen/Uthlede CAN. details 22.11.2020
Group B - 11. Round Hagen/Uthlede Eintracht Celle CAN. details 15.11.2020
Group B - 10. Round Bersenbruck Hagen/Uthlede CAN. details 08.11.2020
Group B - 9. Round VfL Oldenburg Hagen/Uthlede CAN. details 01.11.2020
Group B - 8. Round Hagen/Uthlede Uphusen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2020
Group B - 7. Round Emden Hagen/Uthlede 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.10.2020
Group B - 6. Round Hagen/Uthlede Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 11.10.2020
Group B - 5. Round Lohne Hagen/Uthlede 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 04.10.2020
Group B - 4. Round Hagen/Uthlede Rotenburger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.09.2020
Group B - 2. Round Eintracht Celle Hagen/Uthlede 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 23.09.2020
Group B - 3. Round Hagen/Uthlede Heeslinger 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 20.09.2020
Group B - 1. Round Hagen/Uthlede Bersenbruck 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 05.09.2020