Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B - Main
13. Round Domamil Heraltice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 16.06.2024
12. Round Heraltice Police u J. 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 08.06.2024
22. Round Pribyslavice B Heraltice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 01.06.2024
21. Round Heraltice Jemnicko B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
20. Round Heraltice Stemechy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 19.05.2024
19. Round Blatnice B Heraltice 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 12.05.2024
18. Round Heraltice Jakubov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
17. Round Starec B Heraltice 7:3 (2:2, 5:1) details 28.04.2024
16. Round Heraltice Zeletava B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
15. Round Kouty B Heraltice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
14. Round Heraltice Podhoracko 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Heraltice Pribyslavice B 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Jemnicko B Heraltice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Stemechy Heraltice 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Heraltice Blatnice B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Jakubov Heraltice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Heraltice Starec B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Zeletava B Heraltice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Heraltice Kouty B 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Podhoracko Heraltice 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Heraltice Domamil 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Police u J. Heraltice 2:6 (2:1, 0:5) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B - Main
13. Round Heraltice Podhoracko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
12. Round Starec B Heraltice 8:2 (4:1, 4:1) details 04.06.2023
22. Round Heraltice Jemnicko B 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 28.05.2023
21. Round Blatnice B Heraltice 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
14. Round Kouty B Heraltice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 18.05.2023
20. Round Heraltice Police u J. 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
19. Round Stemechy Heraltice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
16. Round Heraltice Domamil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.05.2023
18. Round Heraltice Pribyslavice B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Jakubov Heraltice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
15. Round Litohor Heraltice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
1. Round Heraltice Starec B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Jemnicko B Heraltice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Heraltice Blatnice B 4:4 (2:3, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Police u J. Heraltice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Heraltice Stemechy 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Pribyslavice B Heraltice 7:2 (3:0, 4:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Heraltice Jakubov 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Domamil Heraltice 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Heraltice Litohor 5:5 (2:3, 3:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Heraltice Kouty B 5:4 (3:1, 2:3) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Podhoracko Heraltice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B - Main
26. Round Heraltice Podhoracko 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Pribyslavice B Heraltice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Heraltice Trebelovice B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Litohor Heraltice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Stemechy Heraltice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Heraltice Zeletava B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.05.2022