Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ) - Main
14. Round Vestec B Holubice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 15.06.2024
15. Round SK Roztoky Holubice 8:3 (4:1, 4:2) details 08.06.2024
16. Round Holubice Cerv. Ujezd 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 02.06.2024
26. Round Holubice Mnisek pod Brdy 12:1 (3:0, 9:1) details 26.05.2024
25. Round Stechovice Holubice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Holubice SK Zlatniky 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 12.05.2024
23. Round Chotec Holubice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Holubice V. Prilepy 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Vsenory Holubice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Holubice FK Rudna 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Kazin - D. Mokropsy Holubice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Holubice Povltavska FA C 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Hradistko Holubice 5:3 (1:3, 4:0) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Holubice SK Roztoky 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Holubice Vestec B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Holubice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Holubice Stechovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round SK Zlatniky Holubice 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Holubice Chotec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round V. Prilepy Holubice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Holubice Vsenory 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round FK Rudna Holubice 4:3 (4:0, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Holubice Kazin - D. Mokropsy 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Povltavska FA C Holubice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Holubice Hradistko 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Cerv. Ujezd Holubice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ) - Main
14. Round Holubice Dobroviz 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 17.06.2023
16. Round Holubice Povltavska FA C 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Vsenory Holubice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
26. Round SK Zlatniky Holubice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Holubice Kazin - D. Mokropsy 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Holubice Chotec 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Stechovice Holubice 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Holubice Mnisek pod Brdy 3:0 AWA. details 30.04.2023
21. Round Dolni Brezany Holubice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2023
20. Round Holubice SK Roztoky 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 16.04.2023
19. Round FK Rudna Holubice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Holubice Cisovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Zbuzany B Holubice 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Holubice Vsenory 10:1 (5:0, 5:1) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Dobroviz Holubice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Holubice SK Zlatniky 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Kazin - D. Mokropsy Holubice 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:3) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Chotec Holubice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Holubice Stechovice 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Holubice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Holubice Dolni Brezany 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 24.09.2022
7. Round SK Roztoky Holubice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Holubice FK Rudna 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Cisovice Holubice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 03.09.2022