Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B - Main
11. Round Luzkovice B Horni Lhota 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Myslocovice B Horni Lhota 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.06.2024
20. Round Horni Lhota Zadverice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.06.2024
19. Round Priluky B Horni Lhota 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 25.05.2024
18. Round Horni Lhota Luzkovice B 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Sokol Lipa Horni Lhota 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Horni Lhota Neubuz 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Horni Lhota Vsemina 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
14. Round Horni Lhota Myslocovice B 7:3 (2:0, 5:3) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Zadverice Horni Lhota 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Horni Lhota Priluky B 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 06.04.2024
10. Round Horni Lhota Sokol Lipa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Neubuz Horni Lhota 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Horni Lhota Vsemina 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Myslocovice B Horni Lhota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Horni Lhota Zadverice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Priluky B Horni Lhota 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Horni Lhota Luzkovice B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Sokol Lipa Horni Lhota 6:3 (5:3, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Horni Lhota Neubuz 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Vsemina Horni Lhota 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B - Main
21. Round Horni Lhota Vsemina 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 17.06.2023
20. Round Zadverice Horni Lhota 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
19. Round Priluky B Horni Lhota 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
18. Round Horni Lhota Sokol Lipa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
17. Round Luzkovice B Horni Lhota 1:6 (0:0, 1:6) details 20.05.2023
16. Round Horni Lhota Neubuz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 13.05.2023
15. Round Sokol Trnava Horni Lhota 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
14. Round Vsemina Horni Lhota 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
13. Round Horni Lhota Zadverice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 22.04.2023
12. Round Horni Lhota Priluky B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
11. Round Sokol Lipa Horni Lhota 4:6 (1:3, 3:3) details 08.04.2023
10. Round Horni Lhota Luzkovice B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Neubuz Horni Lhota 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Horni Lhota Sokol Trnava 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Horni Lhota Vsemina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Zadverice Horni Lhota 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Priluky B Horni Lhota 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Horni Lhota Sokol Lipa 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Luzkovice B Horni Lhota 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Horni Lhota Neubuz 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Sokol Trnava Horni Lhota 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B - Main
10. Round Horni Lhota Loucka 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 04.06.2022
18. Round Horni Lhota Valasske Klobouky B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2022
17. Round Horni Lhota Nedasov B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2022
16. Round Horni Lhota Smolina 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 14.05.2022
15. Round Hr. Ujezd-Kanovice Horni Lhota 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 08.05.2022
14. Round Horni Lhota Tichov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.04.2022
12. Round Horni Lhota Jestrabi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.04.2022
11. Round Dobrkovice Horni Lhota 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 10.04.2022