Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
3. Round Mladejovice Petrovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Petrovice Nemilany 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 7:6) details 10.08.2024
1. Round Hnojice Petrovice 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 6:5) details 04.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
15. Round Nemilany Petrovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.06.2024
26. Round Nedvezi Petrovice 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Petrovice Libava 5:4 PEN. (1:2, 3:2, 3:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Velky Ujezd Petrovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Petrovice Huzova 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
22. Round Petrovice Mladec 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Slatinice B Petrovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Petrovice Prikazy B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Tesetice Petrovice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Petrovice Babice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Mladejovice Petrovice 3:6 (2:3, 1:3) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Petrovice Slavonin B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
14. Round Petrovice Sokol Ujezd 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Petrovice Nedvezi 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Libava Petrovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Petrovice Velky Ujezd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Huzova Petrovice 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Mladec Petrovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Petrovice Slatinice B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Prikazy B Petrovice 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Petrovice Tesetice 5:3 (3:3, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Babice Petrovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Petrovice Mladejovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Slavonin B Petrovice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Petrovice Nemilany 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Sokol Ujezd Petrovice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
30. Round Petrovice Babice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2) details 24.06.2023
29. Round Petrovice Dlouha Loucka 1:5 (1:4, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
28. Round Nemilany Petrovice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
27. Round Petrovice Mladec 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
19. Round Petrovice Odrlice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 31.05.2023
26. Round Nedvezi Petrovice 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Petrovice Libava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Slatinice B Petrovice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Petrovice Slavonin B 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 5:6) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Prikazy B Petrovice 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Petrovice Velky Ujezd 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Petrovice Stepanov 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Petrovice Tesetice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Drahanovice Petrovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
16. Round Petrovice Jivova 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Dlouha Loucka Petrovice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Petrovice Nemilany 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Mladec Petrovice 7:1 (5:1, 2:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Petrovice Nedvezi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Libava Petrovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Petrovice Slatinice B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2022