Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Promotion Group - Main
Final - 2nd leg Lipenec Hriskov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 15.06.2024
Final - 1st leg Hriskov Lipenec 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 09.06.2024
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Hriskov Lubenec 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 02.06.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Lubenec Hriskov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group A - Main
18. Round Slavetin Hriskov 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Hriskov Chozov 3:0 AWA. details 12.05.2024
16. Round Hriskov Cerncice B 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Pan. Tynec Hriskov 0:9 (0:6, 0:3) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Hriskov Libceves 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Citoliby B Hriskov 1:8 (0:4, 1:4) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Hriskov Peruc 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Kostice Hriskov 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Hriskov FK Chlumcany B 4:3 (0:3, 4:0) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Hriskov Slavetin 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Chozov Hriskov 3:11 (2:6, 1:5) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Cerncice B Hriskov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Hriskov Pan. Tynec 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Libceves Hriskov 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Hriskov Citoliby B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Peruc Hriskov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
2. Round Hriskov Kostice 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 02.09.2023
1. Round FK Chlumcany B Hriskov 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Placement Group - 8th-13th places
10. Round Libceves Hriskov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
9. Round Hriskov Buskovice B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
8. Round Stankovice Hriskov 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 27.05.2023
7. Round Hriskov Cerncice B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
6. Round Hriskov Rocov 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Hriskov Libceves 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Buskovice B Hriskov 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Hriskov Stankovice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Cerncice B Hriskov 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
1. Round Rocov Hriskov 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group B - Main
10. Round Hriskov Chozov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
9. Round Pan. Tynec Hriskov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.10.2022
8. Round Kostice Hriskov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
7. Round Hriskov Peruc 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 15.10.2022
6. Round Slavetin Hriskov 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 08.10.2022
5. Round Chozov Hriskov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
4. Round Hriskov Pan. Tynec 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
3. Round Hriskov Kostice 0:0 details 17.09.2022
2. Round Peruc Hriskov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
1. Round Hriskov Slavetin 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 03.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN) - Main
18. Round Lisany Hriskov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 05.06.2022
17. Round Hriskov Buskovice B 5:5 (4:3, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
16. Round Hriskov Nepomysl 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
15. Round Lipenec Hriskov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 15.05.2022
14. Round Hriskov Listany CAN. details 08.05.2022
13. Round Chozov Hriskov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.05.2022
12. Round Hriskov Mecholupy 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 24.04.2022
11. Round Kostice Hriskov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 17.04.2022