Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
30. Round Horni Jiretin B Hrob 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 15.06.2024
29. Round Hrob Uncin 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 08.06.2024
28. Round Kostany Hrob 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.06.2024
27. Round Hrob Kopisty 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 3:2, 4:2) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Kladruby Hrob 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Hrob Sobechleby 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Probostov B Hrob 3:0 AWA. details 05.05.2024
16. Round Hrob Oldrichov B 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Hrob Trnovany 2:6 (0:2, 2:4) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Dubi Hrob 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Hrob Novosedlice 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Hrob Dubi 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Rtyne n. B. Hrob 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Modlany B Hrob 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Ohnic Hrob 7:2 (2:1, 5:1) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Hrob Horni Jiretin B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Uncin Hrob 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Hrob Kostany 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Kopisty Hrob 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Hrob Kladruby 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Sobechleby Hrob 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Hrob Probostov B 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Trnovany Hrob 9:1 (2:1, 7:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Oldrichov B Hrob 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Hrob Dubi 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Novosedlice Hrob 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Dubi Hrob 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Hrob Rtyne n. B. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Hrob Modlany B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Hrob Ohnic 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
14. Round Hrob Rtyne n. B. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
15. Round Horni Jiretin B Hrob 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 11.06.2023
26. Round Trnovany Hrob 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Hrob Kostany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Kladruby Hrob 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 3:4) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Hrob Probostov B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Dubi Hrob 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Hrob Dubi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Hrob Kopisty 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Uncin Hrob 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Hrob Sobedruhy 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Sobechleby Hrob 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
16. Round Hrob Oldrichov B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Hrob Trnovany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Kostany Hrob 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Hrob Kladruby 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Probostov B Hrob 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Hrob Dubi 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:4) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Dubi Hrob 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Kopisty Hrob 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022