Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
3. Round Nemilany Huzova 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Huzova Hnojice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
15. Round Tesetice Huzova 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 22.06.2024
26. Round Huzova Babice 4:3 (3:0, 1:3) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Velky Ujezd Huzova 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Huzova Mladejovice 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Petrovice Huzova 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
22. Round Huzova Slavonin B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Mladec Huzova 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Huzova Nemilany 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Slatinice B Huzova 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 9:8) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Huzova Sokol Ujezd 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Prikazy B Huzova 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Huzova Nedvezi 2:6 (2:2, 0:4) details 06.04.2024
14. Round Huzova Libava 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
13. Round Babice Huzova 5:1 (5:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Huzova Velky Ujezd 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Mladejovice Huzova 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Huzova Petrovice 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Slavonin B Huzova 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Huzova Mladec 3:5 (3:2, 0:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Nemilany Huzova 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Huzova Slatinice B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Sokol Ujezd Huzova 9:1 (4:1, 5:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Huzova Prikazy B 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 4:3) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Nedvezi Huzova 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Huzova Tesetice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 6:5) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Libava Huzova 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC) - Main
12. Round Huzova Drahlov 10:1 (4:0, 6:1) details 17.06.2023
22. Round Moravska Huzova Huzova 2:8 (1:3, 1:5) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Huzova Kralova 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Huzova Mladejovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.05.2023
19. Round Hodolany B Huzova 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Huzova Jirikov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
17. Round Lutin B Huzova 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:6) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Huzova Hnojice 7:3 (5:1, 2:2) details 29.04.2023
15. Round Naklo Huzova 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
14. Round Huzova Stren 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 15.04.2023
13. Round Doloplazy B Huzova 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
2. Round Huzova Doloplazy B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2022
1. Round Drahlov Huzova 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Huzova Moravska Huzova 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Kralova Huzova 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Mladejovice Huzova 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Huzova Hodolany B 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Jirikov Huzova 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Huzova Lutin B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Hnojice Huzova 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Huzova Naklo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Stren Huzova 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:2) details 21.08.2022