Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
22. Round Zdechovice Jankovice 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 08.06.2024
21. Round Jankovice Selmice 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 01.06.2024
20. Round Kojice Jankovice 9:0 (0:0, 9:0) details 25.05.2024
19. Round Jankovice Rybitvi 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 18.05.2024
18. Round St. Civice Jankovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
17. Round Jankovice Tetov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Jankovice Recany nad Labem B CAN. details 27.04.2024
15. Round Roh. Bela/L. Bohdanec C Jankovice 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 20.04.2024
14. Round Jankovice Prelouc C 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
13. Round Ujezd B Jankovice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 07.04.2024
12. Round Jankovice Semin 3:6 (1:2, 2:4) details 30.03.2024
1. Round Semin Jankovice 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
2. Round Jankovice Ujezd B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Jankovice Zdechovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Selmice Jankovice 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Jankovice Kojice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Rybitvi Jankovice 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Jankovice St. Civice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Tetov Jankovice 6:1 (1:1, 5:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Recany nad Labem B Jankovice 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Jankovice Roh. Bela/L. Bohdanec C 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Prelouc C Jankovice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
22. Round Dolany Jankovice 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
21. Round Jankovice Selmice 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Choltice B Jankovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Jankovice Zdechovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
18. Round St. Civice Jankovice 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Jankovice Kojice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Jankovice Recany nad Labem B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
15. Round Rybitvi Jankovice 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 22.04.2023
14. Round Jankovice Prelouc C 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
13. Round Ujezd B Jankovice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 09.04.2023
12. Round Jankovice Semin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
1. Round Semin Jankovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
2. Round Jankovice Ujezd B 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Jankovice Dolany 4:7 (3:5, 1:2) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Selmice Jankovice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Jankovice Choltice B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Zdechovice Jankovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Jankovice St. Civice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Kojice Jankovice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Recany nad Labem B Jankovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Jankovice Rybitvi 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Prelouc C Jankovice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round St. Civice Jankovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Jankovice Prelovice B 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Tetov B Jankovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Jankovice Prelouc C 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.05.2022
22. Round Rybitvi Jankovice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Jankovice Ujezd B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2022