Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A - Main
2. Round Turnov B Jenisovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
22. Round Jenisovice Drzkov B 3:5 (1:1, 2:4) details 22.06.2024
21. Round Kovo Jenisovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 15.06.2024
20. Round Jenisovice Kokonin 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 09.06.2024
19. Round Plavy B Jenisovice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 02.06.2024
18. Round Nova Ves n. N. Jenisovice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 26.05.2024
17. Round Jenisovice Jiskra Mseno B 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
16. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B Jenisovice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
15. Round Jenisovice Josefuv Dul 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2024
14. Round Mala Skala Jenisovice 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
13. Round Jenisovice Smrzovka B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
12. Round Lucany nad Nisou B Jenisovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
1. Round Jenisovice Lucany nad Nisou B 0:3 AWA. details 06.04.2024
11. Round Drzkov B Jenisovice 3:4 (3:2, 0:2) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Jenisovice Kovo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Kokonin Jenisovice 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Jenisovice Plavy B 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Jenisovice Nova Ves n. N. 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Jiskra Mseno B Jenisovice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Jenisovice Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Josefuv Dul Jenisovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Jenisovice Mala Skala 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Smrzovka B Jenisovice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
26. Round Drzkov B Jenisovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 24.06.2023
25. Round Jenisovice Smrzovka B 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 18.06.2023
24. Round Zelezny Brod B Jenisovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Kovo Jenisovice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 07.06.2023
23. Round Jenisovice Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 04.06.2023
22. Round Josefuv Dul Jenisovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
21. Round Jenisovice Kokonin 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 20.05.2023
16. Round Jenisovice Mala Skala 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 17.05.2023
20. Round Lucany nad Nisou B Jenisovice 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
19. Round Jenisovice Zasada 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Jiskra Mseno B Jenisovice 3:6 (2:4, 1:2) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Jenisovice Nova Ves n. N. 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 22.04.2023
14. Round Jenisovice Plavy B 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Smrzovka B Jenisovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Jenisovice Zelezny Brod B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B Jenisovice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Jenisovice Josefuv Dul 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Kokonin Jenisovice 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Jenisovice Lucany nad Nisou B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 02.10.2022
13. Round Jenisovice Drzkov B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Zasada Jenisovice 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Jenisovice Jiskra Mseno B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Nova Ves n. N. Jenisovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Mala Skala Jenisovice 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Jenisovice Kovo 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Plavy B Jenisovice 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A - Main
16. Round Lucany nad Nisou Jenisovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.06.2022