Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY) - Main
1. Round Jevicko Borsov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY) - Main
14. Round Policka B Jevicko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.06.2024
26. Round Jevicko Borsov 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
25. Round Nemcice Jevicko 6:2 (5:1, 1:1) details 01.06.2024
24. Round Dolni Ujezd B Jevicko 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.05.2024
23. Round Jevicko Morasice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
22. Round Hradec n. Sv. Jevicko 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 11.05.2024
21. Round Jevicko Trebarov 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Horni Ujezd Jevicko 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
19. Round Jevicko Opatov 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Cerekvice nad Loucnou Jevicko 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
17. Round Jevicko Vendoli 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Jevicko Dlouha Loucka 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Jevicko Mladejov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Jevicko Policka B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Borsov Jevicko 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Jevicko Nemcice 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Jevicko Dolni Ujezd B 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Morasice Jevicko 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Jevicko Hradec n. Sv. 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Trebarov Jevicko 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Jevicko Horni Ujezd 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Opatov Jevicko 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Jevicko Cerekvice nad Loucnou 5:3 (0:1, 5:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Vendoli Jevicko 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Dlouha Loucka Jevicko 4:3 (3:3, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Mladejov Jevicko 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY) - Main
14. Round Jevicko Bystre 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Jevicko Borova 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Borsov Jevicko 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Jevicko Morasice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Cerekvice nad Loucnou Jevicko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Jevicko Dolni Ujezd B 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 17.05.2023
22. Round Jevicko Dlouha Loucka 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Hradec n. Sv. Jevicko 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Jevicko Opatov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Mladejov Jevicko 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Policka B Jevicko 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Jevicko Horni Ujezd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Mestecko Trnavka Jevicko 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Bystre Jevicko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Borova Jevicko 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Jevicko Borsov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Morasice Jevicko 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Jevicko Cerekvice nad Loucnou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Dlouha Loucka Jevicko 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Jevicko Hradec n. Sv. 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Opatov Jevicko 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Jevicko Mladejov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Dolni Ujezd B Jevicko 1:5 (1:4, 0:1) details 03.09.2022