Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
22. Round Kojice Rybitvi 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 08.06.2024
21. Round St. Civice Kojice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
20. Round Kojice Jankovice 9:0 (0:0, 9:0) details 25.05.2024
19. Round Recany nad Labem B Kojice CAN. details 18.05.2024
18. Round Kojice Roh. Bela/L. Bohdanec C 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
17. Round Prelouc C Kojice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
16. Round Kojice Ujezd B 5:1 (5:0, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
15. Round Semin Kojice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
14. Round Kojice Zdechovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
13. Round Selmice Kojice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
12. Round Tetov Kojice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 31.03.2024
1. Round Kojice Tetov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
2. Round Kojice Selmice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Rybitvi Kojice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Kojice St. Civice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Jankovice Kojice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Kojice Recany nad Labem B 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Roh. Bela/L. Bohdanec C Kojice 4:5 (1:4, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Kojice Prelouc C 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Ujezd B Kojice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Kojice Semin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Zdechovice Kojice 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
22. Round Kojice Prelouc C 2:7 (2:2, 0:5) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Zdechovice Kojice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 04.06.2023
20. Round Kojice Ujezd B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
19. Round St. Civice Kojice 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 20.05.2023
18. Round Kojice Semin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Jankovice Kojice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Kojice Dolany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
15. Round Recany nad Labem B Kojice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
14. Round Kojice Selmice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 16.04.2023
13. Round Rybitvi Kojice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 08.04.2023
12. Round Kojice Choltice B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 02.04.2023
1. Round Choltice B Kojice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
2. Round Kojice Rybitvi 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Prelouc C Kojice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Kojice Zdechovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Ujezd B Kojice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Kojice St. Civice 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Semin Kojice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Kojice Jankovice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Dolany Kojice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Kojice Recany nad Labem B 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Selmice Kojice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Kojice Semin 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Recany nad Labem B Kojice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Kojice Choltice B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Zdechovice Kojice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.05.2022
22. Round Ujezd B Kojice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Kojice Selmice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 14.05.2022