Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
22. Round Nova Ves n. N. Kokonin 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 22.06.2024
21. Round Kokonin Plavy B 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 15.06.2024
20. Round Jenisovice Kokonin 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 09.06.2024
19. Round Kokonin Jiskra Mseno B 7:5 (3:3, 4:2) details 02.06.2024
18. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B Kokonin 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) details 26.05.2024
17. Round Kokonin Josefuv Dul 0:3 AWA. details 18.05.2024
16. Round Mala Skala Kokonin 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 12.05.2024
12. Round Kovo Kokonin 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 08.05.2024
15. Round Kokonin Smrzovka B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 04.05.2024
14. Round Lucany nad Nisou B Kokonin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
13. Round Kokonin Drzkov B 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 20.04.2024
1. Round Kokonin Kovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Kokonin Nova Ves n. N. 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Plavy B Kokonin 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Kokonin Jenisovice 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Jiskra Mseno B Kokonin 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Kokonin Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Josefuv Dul Kokonin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Kokonin Mala Skala 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Smrzovka B Kokonin 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Kokonin Lucany nad Nisou B 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Drzkov B Kokonin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
26. Round Kokonin Josefuv Dul 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 24.06.2023
25. Round Kokonin Nova Ves n. N. 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 18.06.2023
24. Round Kokonin Lucany nad Nisou B 7:2 (5:0, 2:2) details 10.06.2023
23. Round Zasada Kokonin 3:0 AWA. details 03.06.2023
22. Round Kokonin Jiskra Mseno B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
21. Round Jenisovice Kokonin 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 20.05.2023
20. Round Kokonin Mala Skala 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
19. Round Kovo Kokonin 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Kokonin Plavy B 1:8 (0:6, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
17. Round Drzkov B Kokonin 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
16. Round Kokonin Smrzovka B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
15. Round Zelezny Brod B Kokonin 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 09.04.2023
14. Round Kokonin Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B 2:7 (1:3, 1:4) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Nova Ves n. N. Kokonin 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Lucany nad Nisou B Kokonin 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Kokonin Zasada 1:6 (1:0, 0:6) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Jiskra Mseno B Kokonin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 15.10.2022
6. Round Kokonin Kovo 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 12.10.2022
8. Round Kokonin Jenisovice 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
5. Round Plavy B Kokonin 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 05.10.2022
7. Round Mala Skala Kokonin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 02.10.2022
13. Round Josefuv Dul Kokonin 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 28.09.2022
4. Round Kokonin Drzkov B 4:3 (4:0, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Smrzovka B Kokonin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Kokonin Zelezny Brod B 0:8 (0:5, 0:3) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B Kokonin 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN) - Main
22. Round Kokonin Mala Skala 8:4 (4:1, 4:3) details 18.06.2022
21. Round Jiskra Mseno B Kokonin 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 12.06.2022