Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
30. Round Kostany Trnovany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2024
29. Round Dubi Kostany 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 09.06.2024
28. Round Kostany Hrob 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.06.2024
27. Round Dubi Kostany 3:6 (3:2, 0:4) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Kostany Rtyne n. B. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Modlany B Kostany 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Kostany Ohnic 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Probostov B Kostany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Oldrichov B Kostany 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 2:3, 3:5) details 28.04.2024
22. Round Kostany Horni Jiretin B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Uncin Kostany 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Novosedlice Kostany 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Kostany Kopisty 8:1 (7:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Kladruby Kostany 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Kostany Sobechleby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Trnovany Kostany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.11.2023
14. Round Kostany Dubi 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Hrob Kostany 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Kostany Dubi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Rtyne n. B. Kostany 4:5 (2:4, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Kostany Modlany B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Ohnic Kostany 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Kostany Oldrichov B 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:4) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Kostany Probostov B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Horni Jiretin B Kostany 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Kostany Uncin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Kostany Novosedlice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Kopisty Kostany 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Kostany Kladruby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Sobechleby Kostany 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
14. Round Probostov B Kostany 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
15. Round Kostany Kladruby 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
26. Round Kostany Dubi 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Hrob Kostany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Kostany Kopisty 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 5:4) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Uncin Kostany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Kostany Sobedruhy 8:1 (6:0, 2:1) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Sobechleby Kostany 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Kostany Oldrichov B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Horni Jiretin B Kostany 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
18. Round Kostany Rtyne n. B. 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Trnovany Kostany 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
16. Round Dubi Kostany 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 5:6) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Dubi Kostany 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Kostany Hrob 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Kopisty Kostany 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:4) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Kostany Uncin 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Sobedruhy Kostany 4:6 (1:4, 3:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Kostany Sobechleby 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Oldrichov B Kostany 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.10.2022