Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Placement Group - Main
5th place - 2nd leg Rocov Kostice 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 02.06.2024
5th place - 1st leg Kostice Rocov 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 26.05.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group A - Main
18. Round Kostice Pan. Tynec 13:1 (7:1, 6:0) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Libceves Kostice 2:7 (1:3, 1:4) details 11.05.2024
16. Round Kostice Citoliby B 8:3 (4:1, 4:2) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Peruc Kostice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Chozov Kostice 3:8 (3:3, 0:5) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Kostice FK Chlumcany B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Slavetin Kostice 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Kostice Hriskov 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Cerncice B Kostice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Pan. Tynec Kostice 0:12 (0:6, 0:6) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Kostice Libceves 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Citoliby B Kostice 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Kostice Peruc 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Kostice Chozov 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 24.09.2023
4. Round FK Chlumcany B Kostice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Kostice Slavetin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
2. Round Hriskov Kostice 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Kostice Cerncice B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Promotion Group - Main
1. Round Kostice Pan. Tynec 11:0 (5:0, 6:0) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Peruc Kostice 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 11.06.2023
12. Round Lenesice B Kostice 5:6 (4:2, 1:4) details 27.05.2023
11. Round Kostice FK Chlumcany B 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 21.05.2023
10. Round Kostice Lubenec 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 14.05.2023
4. Round FK Chlumcany B Kostice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.05.2023
9. Round Mecholupy Kostice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
8. Round Pan. Tynec Kostice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 30.04.2023
7. Round Kostice Peruc 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
5. Round Kostice Lenesice B 0:4 (0:4, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
3. Round Lubenec Kostice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Kostice Mecholupy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 19.03.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN) - Group B - Main
10. Round Kostice Pan. Tynec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
9. Round Slavetin Kostice 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 29.10.2022
8. Round Kostice Hriskov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
7. Round Chozov Kostice 3:5 (2:4, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
6. Round Kostice Peruc 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 09.10.2022
5. Round Pan. Tynec Kostice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 02.10.2022
4. Round Kostice Slavetin 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 25.09.2022
3. Round Hriskov Kostice 0:0 details 17.09.2022
2. Round Kostice Chozov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
1. Round Peruc Kostice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN) - Main
18. Round Kostice Lipenec 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 05.06.2022
17. Round Listany Kostice CAN. details 29.05.2022
16. Round Kostice Chozov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 22.05.2022
15. Round Mecholupy Kostice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 14.05.2022
14. Round Buskovice B Kostice 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 07.05.2022
12. Round Lisany Kostice 14:0 (8:0, 6:0) details 24.04.2022
11. Round Kostice Hriskov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 17.04.2022
10. Round Nepomysl Kostice 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2022