Poland: IV Liga - Wielkopolska - Main
1. Round Obra Koscian Mieszko 0:3 details 06.08.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
KKS Kalisz Mieszko 1:0 details 22.01.2022
Poland: III Liga - Group II - Relegation Group
35. Round Mieszko Pomorzanin Torun 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.06.2021
34. Round Gornik Konin Mieszko 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 19.06.2021
33. Round Nielba Wagrowiec Mieszko 8:1 (6:0, 2:1) details 12.06.2021
32. Round Chemik Police Mieszko 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 06.06.2021
31. Round Jarocin Mieszko 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2021
30. Round Mieszko Gryf Wejherowo 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 28.05.2021
29. Round Unia Janikowo Mieszko 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 22.05.2021
28. Round Mieszko Gwardia Koszalin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.05.2021
27. Round Mieszko Baltyk Koszalin 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 08.05.2021
26. Round Mieszko Swinoujscie 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 01.05.2021
25. Round Mieszko Kleczew 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.04.2021
24. Round Unia Swarzedz Mieszko 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.04.2021
23. Round Mieszko Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.04.2021
Poland: III Liga - Group II - Main
21. Round Mieszko Starogard Gdanski 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.03.2021
20. Round Gryf Wejherowo Mieszko 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 20.03.2021
19. Round Mieszko Swit Skolwin 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 13.03.2021
18. Round Gwardia Koszalin Mieszko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.03.2021
17. Round Mieszko Unia Swarzedz 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 14.11.2020
16. Round Przodkowo Mieszko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2020
15. Round Mieszko Chemik Police 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.11.2020
14. Round Stezyca Mieszko 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 31.10.2020
13. Round Mieszko Gornik Konin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.10.2020
12. Round Elana Torun Mieszko 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 17.10.2020
11. Round Mieszko Jarocin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.10.2020
10. Round Baltyk Koszalin Mieszko 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 04.10.2020
9. Round Pogon Szczecin II Mieszko 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.09.2020
8. Round Mieszko Unia Janikowo 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 19.09.2020
7. Round Kleczew Mieszko 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 12.09.2020
6. Round Mieszko B. Gdynia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.09.2020
5. Round Pomorzanin Torun Mieszko 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.08.2020
4. Round Mieszko Sroda 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 22.08.2020
3. Round Swinoujscie Mieszko 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 15.08.2020
2. Round Mieszko Nielba Wagrowiec 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 08.08.2020
1. Round Kotwica Kolobrzeg Mieszko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.08.2020
Poland: III Liga - Group II - Main
34. Round Stezyca Mieszko CAN. details 14.06.2020
33. Round Mieszko Kleczew CAN. details 10.06.2020
32. Round Chemik Police Mieszko CAN. details 06.06.2020
31. Round Mieszko Unia Janikowo CAN. details 30.05.2020
30. Round Swit Skolwin Mieszko CAN. details 24.05.2020
29. Round Mieszko Baltyk Koszalin CAN. details 16.05.2020
28. Round Gornik Konin Mieszko CAN. details 09.05.2020
27. Round Mieszko B. Gdynia CAN. details 01.05.2020
26. Round Mieszko Gwardia Koszalin CAN. details 25.04.2020
25. Round Starogard Gdanski Mieszko CAN. details 22.04.2020
24. Round Mieszko KKS Kalisz CAN. details 18.04.2020
23. Round Jarocin Mieszko CAN. details 11.04.2020
22. Round Mieszko Kotwica Kolobrzeg CAN. details 04.04.2020
21. Round Grom Nowy Staw Mieszko CAN. details 28.03.2020