Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP - Main
30. Round Jicin Lazne Belohrad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.06.2024
29. Round Lazne Belohrad Libcany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 02.06.2024
28. Round Jaromer Lazne Belohrad 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Lazne Belohrad Tyniste n. Orl. 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 19.05.2024
26. Round Ceska Skalice Lazne Belohrad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Lazne Belohrad Solnice 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 08.05.2024
25. Round Lazne Belohrad Trebes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Lazne Belohrad Horice 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Dvur Kralove Lazne Belohrad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
22. Round Lazne Belohrad Police nad Metuji 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Cerveny Kostelec Lazne Belohrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Lazne Belohrad Rychnov n. Kneznou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
19. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou B Lazne Belohrad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Lazne Belohrad Dobruska 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.03.2024
17. Round Nachod Lazne Belohrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Lazne Belohrad Jicin 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Libcany Lazne Belohrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Lazne Belohrad Jaromer 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Lazne Belohrad 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Lazne Belohrad Ceska Skalice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Trebes Lazne Belohrad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Horice Lazne Belohrad 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Lazne Belohrad Dvur Kralove 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Police nad Metuji Lazne Belohrad 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Solnice Lazne Belohrad 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 13.09.2023
6. Round Lazne Belohrad Cerveny Kostelec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou Lazne Belohrad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Lazne Belohrad Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 5:4 (3:1, 2:3) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Dobruska Lazne Belohrad 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Lazne Belohrad Nachod 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK) - Main
16. Round Lazne Belohrad Zeleznice 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 4:2) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Nachod B Lazne Belohrad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Lazne Belohrad Sobotka 10:1 (7:0, 3:1) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Kuncice Lazne Belohrad 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 1:2) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Lazne Belohrad Broumov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Trebes B Lazne Belohrad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 18.05.2023
26. Round Miletin Lazne Belohrad 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Lazne Belohrad Ceska Skalice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 07.05.2023
24. Round SK Roudnice Lazne Belohrad 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
23. Round Lazne Belohrad Lokomotiva HK 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
21. Round Lazne Belohrad Nove Mesto n. Met. 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
17. Round Lazne Belohrad Stezery 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 06.04.2023
20. Round Trutnov B Lazne Belohrad 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Lazne Belohrad Trebechovice p. O. 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Novy HK Lazne Belohrad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
15. Round Lazne Belohrad Nachod B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 13.11.2022
14. Round Sobotka Lazne Belohrad 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Lazne Belohrad Kuncice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Broumov Lazne Belohrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Lazne Belohrad Miletin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.10.2022