Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
11. Round Les Astres Avion Academy 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 02.05.2024
10. Round Union Douala Les Astres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
9. Round Les Astres Fovu Baham 4:3 (3:3, 1:0) details 23.04.2024
8. Round Les Astres UMS de Loum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.04.2024
6. Round Les Astres Fauve Azur Elite 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.04.2024
5. Round Fortuna Mfou Les Astres 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2024
4. Round Bamboutos FC Les Astres 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.04.2024
3. Round APEJES Academy Les Astres 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
2. Round Les Astres Bamenda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.03.2024
1. Round Aigle Royal Les Astres 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 22.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 18. Round Les Astres Bamboutos FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
Group A - 17. Round Les Astres Bamenda 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
Group A - 16. Round Union Douala Les Astres 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 22.02.2024
Group A - 15. Round Gazelle Les Astres 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 18.02.2024
Group A - 14. Round Les Astres Colombe 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.01.2024
Group A - 13. Round Canon Yaounde Les Astres 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.12.2023
Group A - 12. Round Les Astres Fortuna Mfou 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 23.12.2023
Group A - 11. Round Dynamo Douala Les Astres 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.12.2023
Group A - 10. Round Aigle Royal Les Astres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.12.2023
Group A - 9. Round Bamboutos FC Les Astres 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
Group A - 8. Round Bamenda Les Astres 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
Group A - 7. Round Les Astres Union Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
Group A - 6. Round Les Astres Gazelle 1:1 details 25.10.2023
Group A - 5. Round Colombe Les Astres 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2023
Group A - 4. Round Les Astres Canon Yaounde 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.10.2023
Group A - 3. Round Fortuna Mfou Les Astres 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
Group A - 2. Round Les Astres Dynamo Douala 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
Group A - 1. Round Les Astres Aigle Royal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round Les Astres Yong Sports Academy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
Group B - 21. Round Les Astres APEJES Academy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 23.04.2023
Group B - 20. Round Bamboutos FC Les Astres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
Group B - 19. Round Les Astres Yafoot 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 02.04.2023
Group B - 18. Round Fovu Baham Les Astres 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
Group B - 16. Round Dragon de Yaounde Les Astres 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 12.03.2023
Group B - 15. Round Les Astres Fauve Azur Elite 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.03.2023
Group B - 14. Round Les Astres Fortuna Mfou 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 26.02.2023
Group B - 13. Round Gazelle Les Astres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.02.2023
Group B - 12. Round Union Douala Les Astres 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 12.02.2023
Group B - 11. Round Yong Sports Academy Les Astres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.12.2022
Group B - 10. Round APEJES Academy Les Astres 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.12.2022
Group B - 9. Round Les Astres Bamboutos FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.12.2022
Group B - 8. Round Yafoot Les Astres 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.12.2022
Group B - 7. Round Les Astres Fovu Baham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.11.2022
Group B - 5. Round Les Astres Dragon de Yaounde 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.11.2022
Group B - 4. Round Fauve Azur Elite Les Astres 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 02.11.2022
Group B - 3. Round Fortuna Mfou Les Astres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
Group B - 2. Round Les Astres Gazelle 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 19.10.2022
Group B - 1. Round Les Astres Union Douala 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Play Offs
3rd place Canon Yaounde Les Astres 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 03.07.2022
Semi-finals Les Astres Cotonsport 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.06.2022